Sign In
Links
Tutorials
Policies
Covid-19 Latest
Contact Us
F.A.Q's
News
0
Home
Membership
Join / Renew Membership
DI Membership Options
First time Horse Registration Form
Horse Registration Renewal
Competitions
View Competitions
Horse Directory
Results
Tests
DI Tests
Intro Tests
Prelim Tests
Novice Tests
Elem Tests
Medium Tests
Adv Med Tests
Advanced Tests
Young Horse Tests
BD Tests
FEI Tests
About
Contacts
The Board
Administration Office
Judges Committee
Child Safeguarding
Rules & Grading
Riders' Representative
Health & Safety
Para Dressage
History
Roll of Honour
Rules & Policies
DI Rule Book
DI Policies
Championship Qualification Criteria
Regions
Eastern
Eastern Region Times
Eastern Region Contacts
Eastern Training Event
I
Leinster
Leinster Dressage Leagues 2024
ARKequine DERBY Spring Summer Preliminary League Standings after Leg 2
ARKequine DERBY Spring Summer Novice League Standings After Leg 2
ARKequine DERBY Spring Summer Elementary League Standings After Leg 2
ARKequine DERBY Spring Summer Medium League Standings After Leg 2
ARKequine DERBY Spring Summer Advanced Medium League Standings After Leg 2
ARKequine DERBY Spring Summer Advanced & Above League Standings After Leg 2
ARKequine DERBY Spring Summer Para Dressage League Standings After Leg 2
Leinster Dressage Membership
Volunteering
Meet The Committee
Contact Us
Leinster Dressage Development Pathway
North Munster
Schedule for Winter 2023
Training
Times for Next Show
Midland & Western
Times for Ballinasloe 24th March
Wild Atlantic Dressage Festival
Training News
Results for M&W Shows
Northern
Committee Contact Details
News
2023 Awards Night
Summer Festival 2024
Times for next show
League Rules
Northern Region Show Rules
Winter League 2023/24 - Help List
Winter League 2023/24 - Points
2023/24 - Final Winter League Results
South East
SER Committee
SER Upcoming Competitions
Times for Next Show
Live Show Results
SER Youth Development
Volunteering
SER Training
South Munster
Times for next show
Upcoming Show Dates
Regional Training
Judges
News
Judges List 2024
How to Become a Judge
Judges Training & Exams
Upgrading
Upgrading - Lists 6-3a
Upgrading - Lists 1 & 2
Judges Committee Policies
Judges Committee
Training
National Training Dates 2024
Training
Elevate Equitation
Elevate Equitation Training Dates
0
Home
Membership
Join / Renew Membership
DI Membership Options
First time Horse Registration Form
Horse Registration Renewal
Competitions
View Competitions
Horse Directory
Results
Tests
DI Tests
Intro Tests
Prelim Tests
Novice Tests
Elem Tests
Medium Tests
Adv Med Tests
Advanced Tests
Young Horse Tests
BD Tests
FEI Tests
About
Contacts
The Board
Administration Office
Judges Committee
Child Safeguarding
Rules & Grading
Riders' Representative
Health & Safety
Para Dressage
History
Roll of Honour
Rules & Policies
DI Rule Book
DI Policies
Championship Qualification Criteria
Regions
Eastern
Eastern Region Times
Eastern Region Contacts
Eastern Training Event
I
Leinster
Leinster Dressage Leagues 2024
Leinster Dressage Membership
Volunteering
Meet The Committee
Contact Us
Leinster Dressage Development Pathway
North Munster
Schedule for Winter 2023
Training
Times for Next Show
Midland & Western
Times for Ballinasloe 24th March
Wild Atlantic Dressage Festival
Training News
Results for M&W Shows
Northern
Committee Contact Details
News
Summer Festival 2024
Times for next show
League Rules
Northern Region Show Rules
Winter League 2023/24 - Help List
Winter League 2023/24 - Points
2023/24 - Final Winter League Results
South East
SER Committee
SER Upcoming Competitions
Times for Next Show
Live Show Results
SER Youth Development
Volunteering
SER Training
South Munster
Times for next show
Upcoming Show Dates
Regional Training
Judges
News
Judges List 2024
How to Become a Judge
Judges Training & Exams
Upgrading
Upgrading - Lists 6-3a
Upgrading - Lists 1 & 2
Judges Committee Policies
Judges Committee
Training
National Training Dates 2024
Training
Elevate Equitation
Elevate Equitation Training Dates
Links
Tutorials
Policies
Covid-19 Latest
Contact Us
F.A.Q's
News
Content
Competition Details
Home
Competitions
Annaharvey Farm
Annaharvey Farm
Competition Date:
Friday 9th Jul 2021 00:00
Entries closing on:
Friday 1st Jan 2021 00:00
Withdrawals until:
Friday 1st Jan 2021 00:00. (No refunds are possible after this date).
Location:
Show Secretary/Organiser:
Competition Results
Please click/tap a Class Results dropdown to expand or collapse.
Collapse
All
Expand
All
Class 1: 1
Test: DI Preliminary P4 (2016)
Judge: Vida Tansey
Registered Category 1
Place
No.
Rider
Horse
Place
1
No.
0
Rider
Maeve Deverell
Horse
Derravaragh Boy
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Place
No.
Rider
Horse
Place
2
No.
0
Rider
Maureen Dillon-Bowers
Horse
Doris Rebel
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Place
No.
Rider
Horse
Place
3
No.
0
Rider
Matilda Falkhede
Horse
Shanbeg QT
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Place
No.
Rider
Horse
Place
4
No.
0
Rider
Shauna Hughes
Horse
Tierhogar Seve
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Class 2: 2
Test: DI Preliminary P15 (2012)
Judge: Vida Tansey
Registered Category 1
Place
No.
Rider
Horse
Place
1
No.
0
Rider
Maureen Dillon-Bowers
Horse
Doris Rebel
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Place
No.
Rider
Horse
Place
2
No.
0
Rider
Matilda Falkhede
Horse
Shanbeg QT
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Place
No.
Rider
Horse
Place
3
No.
0
Rider
Shauna Hughes
Horse
Tierhogar Seve
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Place
No.
Rider
Horse
Place
4
No.
0
Rider
Jane Grace
Horse
Welwyn View
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Class 3: 3
Test: DI Novice N23 (2012)
Judge: Vida Tansey
Registered Category 1
Place
No.
Rider
Horse
Place
1
No.
0
Rider
Maeve Deverell
Horse
Derravaragh Boy
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Place
No.
Rider
Horse
Place
2
No.
0
Rider
Maeve Deverell
Horse
Annaharvey Dunowen
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Place
No.
Rider
Horse
Place
3
No.
0
Rider
Lucy Zieg
Horse
San Royale
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Place
No.
Rider
Horse
Place
4
No.
0
Rider
Naomi Shairp
Horse
Krafty Harry
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Class 4: 4
Test: DI Elementary E46 (2013)
Judge: Vida Tansey
Registered Category 2
Place
No.
Rider
Horse
Place
1
No.
0
Rider
Aisling Deverell
Horse
Annaharvey Firefly
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Registered Category 1
Place
No.
Rider
Horse
Place
1
No.
0
Rider
Maeve Deverell
Horse
Annaharvey Dunowen
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Place
No.
Rider
Horse
Place
2
No.
0
Rider
Laragh Byrne
Horse
Steendieks Dali Gold
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Class 5: 5
Test: DI Medium M62 (2015)
Judge: Vida Tansey
Registered Category 2
Place
No.
Rider
Horse
Place
1
No.
0
Rider
Aisling Deverell
Horse
Annaharvey Firefly
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Registered Category 1
Place
No.
Rider
Horse
Place
1
No.
0
Rider
Laragh Byrne
Horse
Steendieks Dali Gold
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Class 6: 6
Test: BD Advanced Medium 93 (2004)
Judge: Vida Tansey
Registered Category 3
Place
No.
Rider
Horse
Place
1
No.
0
Rider
Liz White
Horse
Finlandia
Score
Coll
%
Notes
Score
Coll
%
Notes
We use cookies to tailor your web browsing experience. By accepting below and continuing to browse our site, you agree to our privacy policy.
Agree