Sign In
Links
Tutorials
Policies
Covid-19 Latest
Contact Us
F.A.Q's
News
0
Home
Membership
Join / Renew Membership
DI Membership Options
First time Horse Registration Form
Horse Registration Renewal
Competitions
View Competitions
Horse Directory
Results
Tests
DI Tests
Intro Tests
Prelim Tests
Novice Tests
Elem Tests
Medium Tests
Adv Med Tests
Advanced Tests
Young Horse Tests
BD Tests
FEI Tests
About
Contacts
The Board
Administration Office
Judges Committee
Child Safeguarding
Rules & Grading
Riders' Representative
Health & Safety
Para Dressage
History
Roll of Honour
Rules & Policies
DI Rule Book
DI Policies
Championship Qualification Criteria
Regions
Eastern
Eastern Region Dates
Eastern Region Times
Eastern Region Contacts
Eastern Training Event
New Eastern Page
I
Leinster
Leinster Dressage Leagues 2024
ARKequine DERBY Spring Summer Preliminary League Standings after Leg 2
ARKequine DERBY Spring Summer Novice League Standings After Leg 2
ARKequine DERBY Spring Summer Elementary League Standings After Leg 2
ARKequine DERBY Spring Summer Medium League Standings After Leg 2
ARKequine DERBY Spring Summer Advanced Medium League Standings After Leg 2
ARKequine DERBY Spring Summer Advanced & Above League Standings After Leg 2
ARKequine DERBY Spring Summer Para Dressage League Standings After Leg 2
Leinster Dressage Membership
Volunteering
Meet The Committee
Contact Us
Leinster Dressage Development Pathway
North Munster
Schedule for Winter 2023
Training
Times for Next Show
Midland & Western
Times for Ballinasloe 24th March
Wild Atlantic Dressage Festival
Training News
Results for M&W Shows
Northern
Committee Contact Details
News
2023 Awards Night
Summer Festival 2024
Times for next show
League Rules
Northern Region Show Rules
Winter League 2023/24 - Help List
Winter League 2023/24 - Points
2023/24 - Final Winter League Results
South East
SER Committee
SER Upcoming Competitions
Times for Next Show
Live Show Results
SER Youth Development
Volunteering
SER Training
South Munster
Times for next show
Upcoming Show Dates
Regional Training
Judges
News
Judges List 2024
How to Become a Judge
Judges Training & Exams
Upgrading
Upgrading - Lists 6-3a
Upgrading - Lists 1 & 2
Judges Committee Policies
Judges Committee
Training
National Training Dates 2024
Training
Elevate Equitation
Elevate Equitation Training Dates
0
Home
Membership
Join / Renew Membership
DI Membership Options
First time Horse Registration Form
Horse Registration Renewal
Competitions
View Competitions
Horse Directory
Results
Tests
DI Tests
Intro Tests
Prelim Tests
Novice Tests
Elem Tests
Medium Tests
Adv Med Tests
Advanced Tests
Young Horse Tests
BD Tests
FEI Tests
About
Contacts
The Board
Administration Office
Judges Committee
Child Safeguarding
Rules & Grading
Riders' Representative
Health & Safety
Para Dressage
History
Roll of Honour
Rules & Policies
DI Rule Book
DI Policies
Championship Qualification Criteria
Regions
Eastern
Eastern Region Dates
Eastern Region Times
Eastern Region Contacts
Eastern Training Event
New Eastern Page
I
Leinster
Leinster Dressage Leagues 2024
Leinster Dressage Membership
Volunteering
Meet The Committee
Contact Us
Leinster Dressage Development Pathway
North Munster
Schedule for Winter 2023
Training
Times for Next Show
Midland & Western
Times for Ballinasloe 24th March
Wild Atlantic Dressage Festival
Training News
Results for M&W Shows
Northern
Committee Contact Details
News
Summer Festival 2024
Times for next show
League Rules
Northern Region Show Rules
Winter League 2023/24 - Help List
Winter League 2023/24 - Points
2023/24 - Final Winter League Results
South East
SER Committee
SER Upcoming Competitions
Times for Next Show
Live Show Results
SER Youth Development
Volunteering
SER Training
South Munster
Times for next show
Upcoming Show Dates
Regional Training
Judges
News
Judges List 2024
How to Become a Judge
Judges Training & Exams
Upgrading
Upgrading - Lists 6-3a
Upgrading - Lists 1 & 2
Judges Committee Policies
Judges Committee
Training
National Training Dates 2024
Training
Elevate Equitation
Elevate Equitation Training Dates
Links
Tutorials
Policies
Covid-19 Latest
Contact Us
F.A.Q's
News
Content
Competition Details
Home
Competitions
National Sports Arena
National Sports Arena
Competition Date:
Sunday 29th Aug 2021 09:00
Entries closing on:
Monday 23rd Aug 2021 23:45
Withdrawals until:
Tuesday 24th Aug 2021 22:00. (No refunds are possible after this date).
Location:
Show Secretary/Organiser:
Grainne Hallahan
Competition Results
Class 1: Novice DI Novice N21
Test: DI Novice N21 (2021)
Registered Category 3
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
24
Start Time
First Name
Bethan
Last Name
Pereira
Horse Name
Kasper Antoni
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
60
Start Time
First Name
Emma
Last Name
Kieran
Horse Name
Mystical Meg
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
73
Start Time
First Name
Kevin
Last Name
Acres
Horse Name
Holywell Spark
Flag
Registered Category 2
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
10
Start Time
First Name
Roisin
Last Name
Winters
Horse Name
Rossini
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
14
Start Time
First Name
Hannah
Last Name
Moloney-Quinn
Horse Name
Blackriver pacinos imp
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
16
Start Time
First Name
Christa
Last Name
Dillon
Horse Name
Blackhill Kilcoltrim
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
96
Start Time
First Name
Zara
Last Name
Wood
Horse Name
Prince Kostolany
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
83
Start Time
First Name
Orla
Last Name
Carmichael
Horse Name
Tesorino
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
75
Start Time
First Name
Lianne
Last Name
O Shea
Horse Name
Othello
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
98
Start Time
First Name
Lorna
Last Name
O'Hare
Horse Name
DBS Second Chance
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
99
Start Time
First Name
Lorna
Last Name
O'Hare
Horse Name
DBS Oisin
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
100
Start Time
First Name
Emma
Last Name
Downey
Horse Name
Don Ruben
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
102
Start Time
First Name
Heidi
Last Name
Smyth
Horse Name
Waxwing Archimedes
Flag
Registered Category 1
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
6
Start Time
First Name
Rebecca
Last Name
Grimes
Horse Name
Tullyland Tempo
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
9
Start Time
First Name
Laura
Last Name
Kavanagh
Horse Name
Cuffestown Flyover Lady
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
17
Start Time
First Name
Keelan
Last Name
Lynch
Horse Name
Harley
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
48
Start Time
First Name
Niamh
Last Name
Kavanagh
Horse Name
Salancio
Flag
RESTRICTED
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
50
Start Time
First Name
Paige
Last Name
Conway
Horse Name
Blue Lake Valentine
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
55
Start Time
First Name
Carolina
Last Name
Gullberg
Horse Name
Lurganbawn Charlie
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
80
Start Time
First Name
Louise
Last Name
Fellowes
Horse Name
Caherbrack Tim
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
59
Start Time
First Name
Ella Rose
Last Name
Maher
Horse Name
Mc Flurry
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
51
Start Time
First Name
Aisling
Last Name
O’ Sullivan
Horse Name
Ballinteskin C Two
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
67
Start Time
First Name
Jason
Last Name
Byrne
Horse Name
LNG Huntingfield Cruise
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
71
Start Time
First Name
Karina
Last Name
Kerrigan
Horse Name
Overhaven Sinatra
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
54
Start Time
First Name
Barry
Last Name
Higgins
Horse Name
Gunnar
Flag
Registered Category 0
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
64
Start Time
First Name
Isabelle
Last Name
White
Horse Name
Cloneyogan Alan
Flag
Unregistered
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
8
Start Time
First Name
Naomi
Last Name
Shairp
Horse Name
Krafty Harry
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
22
Start Time
First Name
Jennifer
Last Name
Denny
Horse Name
Wild Domaine
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
23
Start Time
First Name
Fran
Last Name
Denny
Horse Name
Lloydsboro Lad
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
26
Start Time
First Name
Sophia
Last Name
Doheny
Horse Name
Qarma Van Blommerschot
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
28
Start Time
First Name
Sophia
Last Name
Doheny
Horse Name
Llanidan Fiesta
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
33
Start Time
First Name
Katie
Last Name
Kiely
Horse Name
Cluide Stormy
Flag
UNREGISTERED
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
34
Start Time
First Name
Heli
Last Name
Nannimainen
Horse Name
Assagart My First Hope
Flag
UNREGISTERED
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
36
Start Time
First Name
Myriam
Last Name
Bunter
Horse Name
Star of Rubykan
Flag
UNREGISTERED
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
97
Start Time
First Name
Zara
Last Name
Bolger
Horse Name
Enoville Jade
Flag
UNREGISTERED
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
66
Start Time
First Name
James
Last Name
Breslin
Horse Name
Galax Z
Flag
UNREGISTERED
Class 2: Novice BD 38
Test: BD Novice 38 (2005)
Registered Category 3
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
24
Start Time
First Name
Bethan
Last Name
Pereira
Horse Name
Kasper Antoni
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
60
Start Time
First Name
Emma
Last Name
Kieran
Horse Name
Mystical Meg
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
73
Start Time
First Name
Kevin
Last Name
Acres
Horse Name
Holywell Spark
Flag
Registered Category 2
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
10
Start Time
First Name
Roisin
Last Name
Winters
Horse Name
Rossini
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
14
Start Time
First Name
Hannah
Last Name
Moloney-Quinn
Horse Name
Blackriver pacinos imp
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
16
Start Time
First Name
Christa
Last Name
Dillon
Horse Name
Blackhill Kilcoltrim
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
21
Start Time
First Name
Niamh
Last Name
Tottenham
Horse Name
Slieve Callan Gael
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
27
Start Time
First Name
Sophia
Last Name
Doheny
Horse Name
Qarma Van Blommerschot
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
40
Start Time
First Name
Caitlin
Last Name
King
Horse Name
Shogs
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
96
Start Time
First Name
Zara
Last Name
Wood
Horse Name
Prince Kostolany
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
72
Start Time
First Name
Kenneth
Last Name
Garrett
Horse Name
Moonlight Shadow
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
63
Start Time
First Name
Hannah
Last Name
Wentges
Horse Name
Rock On Rio
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
75
Start Time
First Name
Lianne
Last Name
O Shea
Horse Name
Othello
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
57
Start Time
First Name
Daphne
Last Name
Lush
Horse Name
Millpoint Carnival
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
98
Start Time
First Name
Lorna
Last Name
O'Hare
Horse Name
DBS Second Chance
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
99
Start Time
First Name
Lorna
Last Name
O'Hare
Horse Name
DBS Oisin
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
100
Start Time
First Name
Emma
Last Name
Downey
Horse Name
Don Ruben
Flag
Registered Category 1
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
9
Start Time
First Name
Laura
Last Name
Kavanagh
Horse Name
Cuffestown Flyover Lady
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
17
Start Time
First Name
Keelan
Last Name
Lynch
Horse Name
Harley
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
39
Start Time
First Name
Aine
Last Name
Hayes
Horse Name
Bohey Albert
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
50
Start Time
First Name
Paige
Last Name
Conway
Horse Name
Blue Lake Valentine
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
55
Start Time
First Name
Carolina
Last Name
Gullberg
Horse Name
Lurganbawn Charlie
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
77
Start Time
First Name
Liz
Last Name
Gallagher
Horse Name
Lassban Silhouette
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
80
Start Time
First Name
Louise
Last Name
Fellowes
Horse Name
Caherbrack Tim
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
59
Start Time
First Name
Ella Rose
Last Name
Maher
Horse Name
Mc Flurry
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
51
Start Time
First Name
Aisling
Last Name
O’ Sullivan
Horse Name
Ballinteskin C Two
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
68
Start Time
First Name
Jason
Last Name
Byrne
Horse Name
LNG Huntingfield Cruise
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
52
Start Time
First Name
Aoife
Last Name
Keogh
Horse Name
Cloon Apollo
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
71
Start Time
First Name
Karina
Last Name
Kerrigan
Horse Name
Overhaven Sinatra
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
54
Start Time
First Name
Barry
Last Name
Higgins
Horse Name
Gunnar
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
101
Start Time
First Name
Aoife
Last Name
Keogh
Horse Name
Cloon Apollo
Flag
Unregistered
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
7
Start Time
First Name
Rebecca
Last Name
Grimes
Horse Name
Tullyland Tempo
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
8
Start Time
First Name
Naomi
Last Name
Shairp
Horse Name
Krafty Harry
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
23
Start Time
First Name
Fran
Last Name
Denny
Horse Name
Lloydsboro Lad
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
28
Start Time
First Name
Sophia
Last Name
Doheny
Horse Name
Llanidan Fiesta
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
33
Start Time
First Name
Katie
Last Name
Kiely
Horse Name
Cluide Stormy
Flag
UNREGISTERED
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
34
Start Time
First Name
Heli
Last Name
Nannimainen
Horse Name
Assagart My First Hope
Flag
UNREGISTERED
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
36
Start Time
First Name
Myriam
Last Name
Bunter
Horse Name
Star of Rubykan
Flag
UNREGISTERED
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
97
Start Time
First Name
Zara
Last Name
Bolger
Horse Name
Enoville Jade
Flag
UNREGISTERED
Class 3: Elementary DI E 52
Test: DI Elementary E52 (2021)
Registered Category 3
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
15
Start Time
First Name
Jennifer
Last Name
Egan
Horse Name
Don Juan's Doll
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
44
Start Time
First Name
Catherine
Last Name
McCourt
Horse Name
Pooka K
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
94
Start Time
First Name
Yvette
Last Name
Truesdale
Horse Name
Golden Rainbow
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
88
Start Time
First Name
Ruaidhri
Last Name
O Cianain
Horse Name
Intrigue Aimbry
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
56
Start Time
First Name
Colm
Last Name
Fitzpatrick
Horse Name
Sirocco
Flag
Registered Category 2
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
13
Start Time
First Name
Ellen
Last Name
Carroll
Horse Name
Ballycapple Diamond Clover
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
38
Start Time
First Name
Niamh
Last Name
Nolan
Horse Name
Toberpatrick Tom Boy
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
41
Start Time
First Name
Caitlin
Last Name
King
Horse Name
Shogs
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
61
Start Time
First Name
Fiona
Last Name
Lee
Horse Name
Boheraroan Boy
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
62
Start Time
First Name
Floyd
Last Name
Mills
Horse Name
San Tiaga
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
84
Start Time
First Name
Orla
Last Name
Carmichael
Horse Name
Tyrella Super Sox
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
74
Start Time
First Name
Laura
Last Name
Barry
Horse Name
Knocklucas Van Duke
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
98
Start Time
First Name
Lorna
Last Name
O'Hare
Horse Name
DBS Second Chance
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
72
Start Time
First Name
Kenneth
Last Name
Garrett
Horse Name
Moonlight Shadow
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
93
Start Time
First Name
Wendy
Last Name
Seymour
Horse Name
Carrick Diamond Lilly
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
58
Start Time
First Name
Edel
Last Name
Byrnes
Horse Name
Elbrich Z
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
98
Start Time
First Name
Lorna
Last Name
O'Hare
Horse Name
DBS Second Chance
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
99
Start Time
First Name
Lorna
Last Name
O'Hare
Horse Name
DBS Oisin
Flag
Registered Category 1
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
25
Start Time
First Name
Jennifer
Last Name
Rea
Horse Name
Fermoyle Charles
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
81
Start Time
First Name
Lucy
Last Name
Zieg
Horse Name
San Royale
Flag
Unregistered
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
22
Start Time
First Name
Jennifer
Last Name
Denny
Horse Name
Wild Domaine
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
76
Start Time
First Name
Lindsey Ilona
Last Name
Brady
Horse Name
Trigger Joe
Flag
UNREGISTERED
Class 4: Elementary BD 57
Test: BD Elementary 57 (2007)
Registered Category 3
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
44
Start Time
First Name
Catherine
Last Name
McCourt
Horse Name
Pooka K
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
94
Start Time
First Name
Yvette
Last Name
Truesdale
Horse Name
Golden Rainbow
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
88
Start Time
First Name
Ruaidhri
Last Name
O Cianain
Horse Name
Intrigue Aimbry
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
56
Start Time
First Name
Colm
Last Name
Fitzpatrick
Horse Name
Sirocco
Flag
Registered Category 2
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
13
Start Time
First Name
Ellen
Last Name
Carroll
Horse Name
Ballycapple Diamond Clover
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
61
Start Time
First Name
Fiona
Last Name
Lee
Horse Name
Boheraroan Boy
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
84
Start Time
First Name
Orla
Last Name
Carmichael
Horse Name
Tyrella Super Sox
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
74
Start Time
First Name
Laura
Last Name
Barry
Horse Name
Knocklucas Van Duke
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
93
Start Time
First Name
Wendy
Last Name
Seymour
Horse Name
Carrick Diamond Lilly
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
58
Start Time
First Name
Edel
Last Name
Byrnes
Horse Name
Elbrich Z
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
76
Start Time
First Name
Lindsey Ilona
Last Name
Brady
Horse Name
Trigger Joe
Flag
Registered Category 1
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
12
Start Time
First Name
Hannah
Last Name
Lynam
Horse Name
Golden Brownie
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
25
Start Time
First Name
Jennifer
Last Name
Rea
Horse Name
Fermoyle Charles
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
81
Start Time
First Name
Lucy
Last Name
Zieg
Horse Name
San Royale
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
52
Start Time
First Name
Aoife
Last Name
Keogh
Horse Name
Cloon Apollo
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
101
Start Time
First Name
Aoife
Last Name
Keogh
Horse Name
Cloon Apollo
Flag
Class 5: Medium DI M65
Test: DI Medium M65 (2021)
Registered Category 3
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
42
Start Time
First Name
Maggy
Last Name
Williams
Horse Name
Homegrown Rex
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
82
Start Time
First Name
Lucy
Last Name
Cusack
Horse Name
Gavelle Ter Kwincke
Flag
Registered Category 2
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
2
Start Time
First Name
Deirdre
Last Name
Kane
Horse Name
Mighty Clever
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
37
Start Time
First Name
Niamh
Last Name
Nolan
Horse Name
CLS Stay With Her Johnny
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
46
Start Time
First Name
Ian
Last Name
Grace
Horse Name
Rhaegar WV
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
85
Start Time
First Name
Orlaith
Last Name
O Hagan
Horse Name
OOS Diego
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
79
Start Time
First Name
Lorraine
Last Name
Kennedy
Horse Name
Major Furisto
Flag
Class 6: Medium BD 76
Test: BD Medium 76 (2016)
Registered Category 3
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
18
Start Time
First Name
Michael
Last Name
Boyd
Horse Name
Getadate
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
43
Start Time
First Name
Gilly
Last Name
Crawford
Horse Name
Calliaghstown Silver Doolin
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
70
Start Time
First Name
Jo
Last Name
May
Horse Name
Happy Gilmore
Flag
Registered Category 2
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
37
Start Time
First Name
Niamh
Last Name
Nolan
Horse Name
CLS Stay With Her Johnny
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
46
Start Time
First Name
Ian
Last Name
Grace
Horse Name
Rhaegar WV
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
65
Start Time
First Name
Isobell
Last Name
Linnane
Horse Name
B Posy
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
85
Start Time
First Name
Orlaith
Last Name
O Hagan
Horse Name
OOS Diego
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
79
Start Time
First Name
Lorraine
Last Name
Kennedy
Horse Name
Major Furisto
Flag
Unregistered
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
4
Start Time
First Name
Aisling
Last Name
Reynolds
Horse Name
Sir Donnerhall Skagerrak
Flag
RESTRICTED
Class 7: Advanced Medium AM90
Test: DI Advanced Medium AM90 (2021)
Registered Category 3
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
18
Start Time
First Name
Michael
Last Name
Boyd
Horse Name
Getadate
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
43
Start Time
First Name
Gilly
Last Name
Crawford
Horse Name
Calliaghstown Silver Doolin
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
69
Start Time
First Name
Jenny
Last Name
Heffernan
Horse Name
De Keizer KN
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
82
Start Time
First Name
Lucy
Last Name
Cusack
Horse Name
Gavelle Ter Kwincke
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
95
Start Time
First Name
Yvette
Last Name
Truesdale
Horse Name
Homegrown Ajax
Flag
Registered Category 2
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
5
Start Time
First Name
Ciara
Last Name
Furlong
Horse Name
Foreign Approach
Flag
Class 8: Advanced Medium BD 96
Test: FEI Junior Individual Test (2021)
Registered Category 3
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
69
Start Time
First Name
Jenny
Last Name
Heffernan
Horse Name
De Keizer KN
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
95
Start Time
First Name
Yvette
Last Name
Truesdale
Horse Name
Homegrown Ajax
Flag
Class 9: Advanced DI A100
Test: DI Advanced A100 (2021)
Registered Category 3
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
47
Start Time
First Name
Marguerite
Last Name
Kavanagh
Horse Name
Fursten
Flag
Class 10: Advanced BD 101
Test: BD Advanced 101 (2019)
Class 11: Prix St George
Test: FEI Prix St George (2009/2018)
Registered Category 3
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
31
Start Time
First Name
Sarah
Last Name
Mellor
Horse Name
Hotshot
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
45
Start Time
First Name
Marguerite
Last Name
Kavanagh
Horse Name
Fidette
Flag
Class 12: Inter I
Test: FEI Intermediate I (2009)
Registered Category 3
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
3
Start Time
First Name
Petra
Last Name
Larkin
Horse Name
Jarlos
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
31
Start Time
First Name
Sarah
Last Name
Mellor
Horse Name
Hotshot
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
49
Start Time
First Name
Fiona
Last Name
Gerring
Horse Name
Jumping Fox
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
86
Start Time
First Name
Rachel
Last Name
Dowley
Horse Name
Cadens
Flag
RESTRICTED
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
89
Start Time
First Name
Simone
Last Name
Hession
Horse Name
Beezies Double Diamond
Flag
Class 13: Inter II
Test: FEI Intermediate II (2009)
Registered Category 3
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
35
Start Time
First Name
David
Last Name
Freeney
Horse Name
CLS Bram
Flag
Class 14: Grand Prix
Test: FEI Grand Prix (2009/2021)
Registered Category 3
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
32
Start Time
First Name
Sarah
Last Name
Mellor
Horse Name
Lets Dance
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
53
Start Time
First Name
Barbara
Last Name
Ellison
Horse Name
Jaydancer
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
90
Start Time
First Name
Simone
Last Name
Hession
Horse Name
Beezies Big Brother
Flag
HC
Class 15: Young Horse 4 yrs old
Test: FEI Competition for 4 year old horses (2017)
Registered Category 3
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
87
Start Time
First Name
Rachel
Last Name
Dowley
Horse Name
GFL Robyn
Flag
Registered Category 2
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
21
Start Time
First Name
Niamh
Last Name
Tottenham
Horse Name
Slieve Callan Gael
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
91
Start Time
First Name
Stephane
Last Name
Greyling
Horse Name
The Socialite
Flag
Registered Category 1
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
19
Start Time
First Name
Shannon
Last Name
Magee
Horse Name
Burrenhill Jaguar
Flag
Unregistered
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
11
Start Time
First Name
Roisin
Last Name
Winters
Horse Name
Ri Ra An Tanaiste
Flag
Class 16: Young Horse 5 yrs old DI test
Test: DI National Young Horse Test 5YO (2022)
Registered Category 2
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
92
Start Time
First Name
Victoria
Last Name
O Carroll
Horse Name
Laguna
Flag
Unregistered
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
15
Start Time
First Name
Jennifer
Last Name
Egan
Horse Name
Don Juan's Doll
Flag
Class 17: Young Horse 5 yrs old FEi test
Test: FEI Preliminary Competition for 5 year old horses (2107)
Unregistered
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
15
Start Time
First Name
Jennifer
Last Name
Egan
Horse Name
Don Juan's Doll
Flag
Class 18: Young Horse 6 yrs old FEI test
Test: FEI Preliminary Competition for 6 year old horses (2017)
Registered Category 2
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
20
Start Time
First Name
Niamh
Last Name
Tottenham
Horse Name
Fortmoy Queen Bee
Flag
Class 19: Young Horse 6 yrs old DI test
Test: DI National Young Horse Test 6YO (2022)
Registered Category 2
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
20
Start Time
First Name
Niamh
Last Name
Tottenham
Horse Name
Fortmoy Queen Bee
Flag
Class 20: Young Horse 7 yrs old
Test: FEI Preliminary Competition for 7 year old horses (2017)
Class 21: FEI Pony Individual test
Test: FEI Pony Rider Individual Test (2018)
Unregistered
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
29
Start Time
First Name
Sophia
Last Name
Doheny
Horse Name
Newoak Goldrush
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
30
Start Time
First Name
Rebecca
Last Name
Payne
Horse Name
Red Hot Butterscotch
Flag
Class 22: FEI Pony team test
Test: FEI Pony Rider Team Test (2018)
Unregistered
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
29
Start Time
First Name
Sophia
Last Name
Doheny
Horse Name
Newoak Goldrush
Flag
Number
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
Number
30
Start Time
First Name
Rebecca
Last Name
Payne
Horse Name
Red Hot Butterscotch
Flag
We use cookies to tailor your web browsing experience. By accepting below and continuing to browse our site, you agree to our privacy policy.
Agree