Coilog 7th November 2021

Class No. Class Title Name Category Region Horse Name Score Marks Coll
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Ali Barrett 1 Leinster Region Spears 70.96 184.5 50
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Ali Barrett 1 Leinster Region Avalon Inis Sle 69.62 181 49.5
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Chloe Stapleton 1 Leinster Region My Rachel (IRE) 69.62 181 49
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Kate Solon 1 South Eastern Region Oakport Ringo Star 69.23 180 49.5
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Francis Downes 1 Leinster Region Tilly Bops (IRE) 68.85 179 49.5
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Claire Dunphy 1 Eastern Region Ballyhad Mountain Girl 65.96 171.5 46.5
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Liisa Rantamaki 1 Leinster Region Bobby Cool 65.58 170.5 50
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Laragh Byrne 1 Eastern Region Oxhill Harry 64.23 167 46
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Tina Deane 1 Leinster Region Lord Sam 62.16 161.5 46
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Kate O Dwyer Unreg   Dancing Nancy 70.77 184 50
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Anna-Marie Curry Unreg   Ely Pixie 67.31 175 46
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Lorna Flanagan Unreg   Imagine Just Imagine 66.15 172 47
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Helen Douglas Unreg   Killmurry Jimmy Black 65.19 169.5 45.5
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Fiona Furey Unreg   M.l.R.H Kelly 65 169 44
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Nuala O Neill Unreg   I Love You MaryAnn 64.42 167.5 46.5
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Madeline Dooley Unreg   Cambrinius 63.85 166 45
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Jennifer Diamond Unreg   Summertide King 63.46 165 46.5
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Annie O Brien Unreg   Stunning Sasha 63.46 165 46
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Suzanne Walsh Unreg   Yukon Don 62.12 161.5 43
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Zoe Nelson Unreg   More Than One 59.62 155 39
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Clodagh Brennan Unreg   Templemore Doe 58.08 151 40.5
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Rosemary Wentges Unreg   Bandicoot 56.73 147.5 41.5
1 DI Preliminary P6 (2021) Mya smith Unreg   Woodbank Monty 52.5 136.5 38
2 BD Preliminary 15 (2008/2016) Ana Camara 1 Eastern Region Such A Lady 66.8 167 69
2 BD Preliminary 15 (2008/2016) Aimee Oliver 1 Leinster Region Lissacreasig Jack 66.6 166.5 68
2 BD Preliminary 15 (2008/2016) Myriam Bunter 1 Leinster Region Star of Rubykan (IRE) 65.8 164.5 68
2 BD Preliminary 15 (2008/2016) Laura Kavanagh 1 Leinster Region Cuffestown Flyover Lady 65.8 164.5 66
2 BD Preliminary 15 (2008/2016) Liisa Rantamaki 1 Leinster Region Bobby Cool 65.6 164 67
2 BD Preliminary 15 (2008/2016) Kate Solon 1 South Eastern Region Oakport Ringo Star 65.6 164 67
2 BD Preliminary 15 (2008/2016) Ali Barrett 1 Leinster Region Avalon Inis Sle 65.2 163 66
2 BD Preliminary 15 (2008/2016) Claire Dunphy 1 Eastern Region Ballyhad Mountain Girl 64.8 162 67
2 BD Preliminary 15 (2008/2016) Ali Barrett 1 Leinster Region Spears 64.4 161 67
2 BD Preliminary 15 (2008/2016) Sophie Orr 1 Leinster Region Tirnaskea Starstruck 63 157.5 66
2 BD Preliminary 15 (2008/2016) Siobhan Walsh 1 Leinster Region Mr Shankly 61.6 154 63
2 BD Preliminary 15 (2008/2016) Laragh Byrne 1 Eastern Region Oxhill Harry 61.6 154 62
2 BD Preliminary 15 (2008/2016) Anna-Marie Curry Unreg   Ely Pixie 64.8 162 68
2 BD Preliminary 15 (2008/2016) Aileen Byrne Unreg   Stan Laurl 63.3 157.5 67
2 BD Preliminary 15 (2008/2016) Clodagh Brennan Unreg   Templemore Doe 60 150 62
3 BD Preliminary 17A (2017) James O Haire 2 Leinster Region Dalestown Castlebar HFS 71.03 206 72
3 BD Preliminary 17A (2017) James O Haire 2 Leinster Region HFS Eclipse 70.17 203.5 74
3 BD Preliminary 17A (2017) Aoife Harrington 2 Leinster Region Sweeps Betty Boo 69.31 201 71
3 BD Preliminary 17A (2017) Jane O'Flynn 2   Bubbles 66.03 191.5 68
3 BD Preliminary 17A (2017) Sarah Gould 2 Leinster Region Unnamed 65 188.5 66
3 BD Preliminary 17A (2017) Jane O'Flynn 2 Leinster Region Reheen Dior 63.45 184 66
4 BD Preliminary 19 (2008/2016) James O Haire 2 Leinster Region Dalestown Castlebar HFS 72.5 174 75
4 BD Preliminary 19 (2008/2016) Victoria O Carroll 2 Leinster Region Laguna 71.46 171.5 72
4 BD Preliminary 19 (2008/2016) Aoife Harrington 2 Leinster Region Sweeps Betty Boo 69.58 167 68
4 BD Preliminary 19 (2008/2016) James O Haire 2 Leinster Region HFS Eclipse 64.79 155.5 68
5 BD Preliminary 17A (2017) Marguerite Kavanagh 3 Leinster Region Pretty Unique 70.52 204.5 76
6 BD Preliminary 19 (2008/2016) Helen Cooke 1 Leinster Region Lackaghbeg Augustus Star 64.17 154 69
7 DI Novice N21 (2021) Zara Bolger 1 Leinster Region Enoville Jade 68.45 198.5 60.5
7 DI Novice N21 (2021) Pamela Byrne 1 Leinster Region Coolestown Mr T 68.28 198 60.5
7 DI Novice N21 (2021) Shirley Mullins 1 North Munster Region Gortfree Rebel 67.76 196.5 61
7 DI Novice N21 (2021) Myriam Bunter 1 Leinster Region Star of Rubykan (IRE) 67.76 196.5 61
7 DI Novice N21 (2021) Niamh Kavanagh 1 Leinster Region Salancio 67.59 196 61.5
7 DI Novice N21 (2021) Aimee Oliver 1 Leinster Region Lissacreasig Jack 67.07 194.5 60.5
7 DI Novice N21 (2021) Susan Cahill 1 Leinster Region Bella Dona Diamond 66.72 193.5 59.5
7 DI Novice N21 (2021) Helen Cooke 1 Leinster Region Lackaghbeg Augustus Star 66.38 192.5 59.5
7 DI Novice N21 (2021) Lucy Maughan 1 Leinster Region Valley View Sammy 66.21 192 60.5
7 DI Novice N21 (2021) Eloise McNeely 1 Leinster Region Glenmullen Zelda 65.86 191 61
7 DI Novice N21 (2021) Francis Downes 1 Leinster Region Tilly Bops (IRE) 63.79 185 58.5
7 DI Novice N21 (2021) Katie McParland 1 Leinster Region Crimson Dancer 63.28 183.5 57.5
7 DI Novice N21 (2021) Evin Foley Unreg   Ahg Whiterock Highland 69.3 201 62.5
8 BD Novice 38 (2005) Lucy Maughan 1 Leinster Region Valley View Sammy 66.61 206.5 53
8 BD Novice 38 (2005) Sophie Orr 1 Leinster Region Tirnaskea Starstruck 66.13 205 52
8 BD Novice 38 (2005) Zara Bolger 1 Leinster Region Enoville Jade 65.65 203.5 53
8 BD Novice 38 (2005) Pamela Byrne 1 Leinster Region Coolestown Mr T 64.52 200 53
8 BD Novice 38 (2005) Laura Kavanagh 1 Leinster Region Cuffestown Flyover Lady 64.19 199 53
8 BD Novice 38 (2005) Shirley Mullins 1 North Munster Region Gortfree Rebel 63.39 196.5 52
8 BD Novice 38 (2005) Katie McParland 1 Leinster Region Crimson Dancer 60.16 186.5 50
8 BD Novice 38 (2005) ROSE Grimes 2 Leinster Region JBF Riverfield Rebel 64.19 199 53
9 DI Novice N27A (2021) Emma Downey 2 Leinster Region Don Ruben 67.41 195.5 60.5
10 BD Novice 37A (2017) Victoria O Carroll 2 Leinster Region Laguna 67.96 183.5 54
10 BD Novice 37A (2017) Lianne O Shea 2 Leinster Region Othello 66.48 179.5 54
10 BD Novice 37A (2017) Hannah Moloney-Quinn 2 North Munster Region Blackriver pacinos imp 64.44 174 52
10 BD Novice 37A (2017) Emma Downey 2 Leinster Region Don Ruben 62.59 169 51
13 DI Elementary E52 (2021) James O Reilly 1 Leinster Region Magical Flyer 64.17 231 58
13 DI Elementary E52 (2021) Wendy Seymour 2 Eastern Region Carrick Diamond Lilly 69.86 251.5 63
13 DI Elementary E52 (2021) Heather O’Connor 2 South Eastern Region HSH Has It All 69.17 249 61.5
13 DI Elementary E52 (2021) Nicole Stewart 2 Leinster Region Lister Star 67.92 244.5 61
13 DI Elementary E52 (2021) Lianne O Shea 2 Leinster Region Varande 66.81 240.4 61
13 DI Elementary E52 (2021) Leanne Foster 2 Leinster Region Bluelake Scooter 65.69 236.5 60
13 DI Elementary E52 (2021) Orla Harrington 2 Leinster Region Ballinaclough Rockie 62.22 167 57
14 BD Elementary 57 (2007) Wendy Seymour 2 Eastern Region Carrick Diamond Lilly 68.21 191 55
14 BD Elementary 57 (2007) Lorna O Hare 2 Leinster Region DBS Second Chance 65.36 183 52
14 BD Elementary 57 (2007) Heather O’Connor 2 South Eastern Region HSH Has It All 64.64 181 53
14 BD Elementary 57 (2007) Leanne Foster 2 Leinster Region Bluelake Scooter 63.57 178 51
14 BD Elementary 57 (2007) Nicole Stewart 2 Leinster Region Lister Star 62.86 176 50
14 BD Elementary 57 (2007) Orla Harrington 2 Leinster Region Ballinaclough Rockie 59.82 167.5 49
14 BD Elementary 57 (2007) Sarah Gould     Master McCormack 61.61    
17 DI Medium M65 (2021) Lorna O Hare 2 Leinster Region DBS Second Chance 66.41 2125 46.5
17 DI Medium M65 (2021) Alyssa O'Neill Unreg   Colacentric 67.03 214.5 46
17 DI Medium M65 (2021) Lexi Kilfeather Unreg   Lord of the Morning 63.13 202 46.5
18 BD Medium 76 (2016) Tara Hayes 2 Leinster Region Ferrero K 69.39 229 56
18 BD Medium 76 (2016) Lexi Kilfeather Unreg   Lord of the Morning 63.03 208 52
19 DI Medium M77 (2015) Anne Marie Dunphy 3 South Eastern Region LEB Hugo 66.86 234 61
21 DI Advanced Medium AM90 (2021) Alyssa O'Neill Unreg   Colacentric 64.26 218.5 45
24 BD Advanced Medium 91 (2016) Anne Marie Dunphy 3 South Eastern Region LEB Hugo 67.44 263 55
24 BD Advanced Medium 91 (2016) Marguerite Kavanagh 3 Leinster Region Fursten 64.74 252.5 53
25 BD Advanced 101 (2019) Elaine Potter 3 South Eastern Region CLH Big Red 64.32 238 54
26 DI Advanced A100 (2021) Marguerite Kavanagh 3 Leinster Region Fursten 65.29 228.5 46
26 DI Advanced A100 (2021) Elaine Potter 3 South Eastern Region CLH Big Red 63.57 222.5 46
27 FEI Prix St George (2009/2018) Marguerite Kavanagh 3 Leinster Region Fidette 69.56 236.5 15
28 FEI Intermediate I (2009/2020) Petra Larkin 3 Leinster Region Jarlos 61.91 210.5 14
30 FEI Grand Prix (2009/2021) Barbara Ellison 3 Northern Region Jaydancer 57.83 266 13
31 FEI Pony Rider Individual Test (2012/2018) Oscar O Connor 2 South Eastern Region Veenstras Grapjas 65.81 243.5 14
31 FEI Pony Rider Individual Test (2012/2018) Rebecca Payne 2 Eastern Region Red Hot Butterscotch 65.54 242.5 14
32 FEI Pony Rider Team Test (2012/2018) Oscar O Connor 2 South Eastern Region Top Hero 2 69.57 243.5 14
32 FEI Pony Rider Team Test (2012/2018) Rebecca Payne 2 Eastern Region Red Hot Butterscotch 64.17 226.5 13
33 TB DI Introductory Test B (2017) Lauren Blake 0 Leinster Region Ardnore Teal 74.23 96.5 24
33 TB DI Introductory Test B (2017) Alex Shortt 0 Eastern Region Blueberry bear 74.23 96.5 22.5
33 TB DI Introductory Test B (2017) Tess Cosgrave 0 Leinster Region Polly Put the Kettle on 70 91 21.5
33 TB DI Introductory Test B (2017) Kate Moore Unreg Leinster Region Mysterix 72.69 94.5 23
33 TB DI Introductory Test B (2017) laura butler Unreg   carra patchy guy 68.85 89.5 21.5
34 TB DI Preliminary P4 (2016) Lauren Blake 0 Leinster Region Ardnore Teal 68 170 54
34 TB DI Preliminary P4 (2016) Alice Curley 0 Leinster Region L.A. Dream Machine 66.4 166 53
34 TB DI Preliminary P4 (2016) Kit Cosgrave 0 Leinster Region Lyra Sammy 64.8 162 51
34 TB DI Preliminary P4 (2016) Millie Cosgrave 0 Leinster Region Rathbawn Zephyr 63 157.5 52
34 TB DI Preliminary P4 (2016) Anna O ‘Connor 0     60.8 152 49
34 TB DI Preliminary P4 (2016) Charlotte Butler Unreg South Munster Region Billy Two Shoes 73 181.5 58
34 TB DI Preliminary P4 (2016) Alexandra Butler Unreg   Carraig Dun 72.6 181.5 58
34 TB DI Preliminary P4 (2016) Kate Moore Unreg Leinster Region Mysterix 72 180 58
34 TB DI Preliminary P4 (2016) Emili Smith Unreg   What's It All About 68.4 171 55
34 TB DI Preliminary P4 (2016) Amy Hogan Unreg   Jumanji 67.2 148 55
34 TB DI Preliminary P4 (2016) Simon Keane Unreg   Killary fionn 65 162.5 52
34 TB DI Preliminary P4 (2016) Hannah Horan Unreg   Vladimir (Nld) 63.8 159 52
35 TB DI Preliminary P4 (2016) Georgia Cadogan Unreg   Ashfield Sapphire 69.2 173 56
35 TB DI Preliminary P4 (2016) Rachael Doyle Unreg   Oscar’s Pride 68.6 171.5 56
36 TB DI Novice N23 (2012) Anna O’Connor 0       198.5 58.5
 
Agree