Times for next show 3/9/2023

Arena 1
Class 2 - DI Preliminary P18 (2012) Lynne Cassidy
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
08:30 100 Caroline Lynch Ds Bouncer 007 2
08:37 46 Holly Kidd Morning Flyer ur
08:44 11 Cael Shanahan Silverdyke Diamond 1
08:51 108 Linnea Larkin Falduff Addi Lass 2
08:58 2 Charlotte Campbell Fr Prince Charming 1
09:05 30 Ailis Cullen Ould Son 1
09:12 39 Karen Howlett Ardkilly Beauty ur
09:19 40 Charlotte Clear Ramesses B 1
09:26 41 Maureen Dillon-bowers Doris Rebel 1
09:33 45 Ellen Mooney Christopher Columbus 1
 
break
 
09:50 134 Miriam Power Shanbo What A Buffet 1
09:57 58 Michelle Dunphy Fhionnain 1
10:04 61 Lilymay Gallagher Cody 1
10:11 117 Barry Higgins Thacka Brexit 1
10:18 21 Louis Pierre Olin Legga Evil Knievel ur
10:25 70 Laura Deak Ballybolger Anchorman 1
10:32 83 Tara Dalton Burgomistr 2
10:39 80 Samira-lola Trimble New-cognito 1
10:46 129 Andrew Moore The Blue Diamond 1
10:53 77 Lynn Cadogan Shooting Star Joe 1
 
break
 
11:10 84 Amy Jane Kinane Ilfons 1
11:17 85 Eithne Scully Santana 3
11:24 123 Hannah Gordon Lankill Rosey 2
11:31 97 Marleese Carey Cloney Diamond Royale 1
11:38 13 Claire Penny Western Lady 1
11:45 7 Lilly Larkin You Two Alanas Girl 2
11:52 56 Anna Chambers My Blackwater Pippin 3
11:59 81 Cadhla Curran Hs Valverde 2
12:06 78 Georgia Cadogan Stars Of Jupiter 1
12:11 91 Claire Farrell Renneti (fr) 2
12:18 111 Oscar O Connor Jumping Jack Flash 2
Class 5 - BD Novice 23 (2012/2016) Jane Whitaker
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
12:40 52 Leah Cox Rathcoole Little Miss 1
12:47 125 Susan Humphreys One Station Diamond 1
12:54 78 Georgia Cadogan Stars Of Jupiter 1
13:01 127 Ciara Furlong Roi Du Tonnere 2
13:08 91 Claire Farrell Renneti (fr) 2
 
13:15 92 Iris Walshe Nirvana Rh 3
13:22 122 Sallyann Langan Campaign Dancer 1
13:29 12 Jodie Carter Lady Vaillir Daughter 1
13:36 53 Catherine Gorton Castle Dartagnan 2
13:43 22 Tonya Costello Enniskerry Dark Knight 1
13:50 8 Floyd Mills Mille Fleurs 2
13:57 47 Natasha Mitchell Shirsheen Haribo 1
 
break
 
14:15 135 Kim Mccann Bray Summer Breeze 1
14:22 1 Marlieze Krielaart Lucy Cruising 1
14:29 124 Hannah Gordon Ds Ballagh Bouncer 2
14:36 131 Ellen Carroll Ballycapple Diamond Clover 2
14:43 77 Lynn Cadogan Shooting Star Joe 1
14:50 101 Sarah Logan Rock Lemon 2
14:57 74 Julie Polden Kilnoe Clover 1
15:04 43 Anastasia Bodrova Dionysus Ii 1
15:11 79 Eloise Mcneely Glenmullen Zelda 1
15:18 104 Mai Monahan Carrickfad Cloud Break 2
15:25 10 Rebecca Mills San Tiaga 1
15:32 14 Lynn Sutton Ballylarkin Mikeo 1
15:39 136 Eleanora Grogan Dynamo Dan ur
15:46 138 Niamh Kavanagh Clonmethans Kingstar 1
Class 9 - BD Medium 73 (2007) Jane Whitaker
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
16:00 9 Floyd Mills Debutante Ii 2
16:07 49 Aisling Reynolds Junior Jack Swing 2
16:14 99 Finn O’gara Jinger 3
16:21 71 Padraig Flannagan Qeannaire An Tanaiste 1
16:28 94 Maeve Deverell Annaharvey Dunowen 2
16:35 57 Rika Schmeling Florine ur
16:42 110 Enda Pratt Wellington St. 2
16:49 76 Tabitha Millar Hagerty Westeria Lane 3
16:56 106 David Freeney Cls Icon 3
Class 18 - FEI Pony Rider Individual Test (2012/2022) Dermot Cannon
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
17:15 95 Maeve Deverell Derravaragh Boy 2
17:22 112 Oscar O Connor Top Hero 2 2
Class 12 - BD Advanced 101 (2019) Dermot Cannon
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
17:35 63 Elaine Cross-johnson Devilingh 2
Class 24 - FEI Competition for 4 year old horses (2022) Dermot Cannon
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
17:50 50 Taylor Deane Jango 1
 
Class 25 - DI National Young Horse Test 5YO (2022) Dermot Cannon
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
18:02 140 Kevin Acres Nabola Turfhorst ur
Class 20 - FEI Junior Individual Test (2009/2022) Dermot Cannon
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
18:15 6 Sophia Doheny Batiqar 3
18:23 103 Erin Mccoy Bjornsun 2
Class 35 - FEI Para Grade I Grand Prix A Test Dermot Cannon
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
18:48 33 Clodagh Walsh Knockavalley Mai 1
Arena 2
Class 1 - Intro to Dressage - DI Introductory Test B (2016) Elena Sataklina
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
08:30 36 Laura Foster Kitkat Duncan ur
08:36 39 Karen Howlett Ardkilly Beauty ur
08:42 64 Lorna Flanagan Never Back Down ur
08:48 86 Pamela Byrne Lismullen Misty Blue 2
08:54 102 Renee Hanley Bailey (ipc) ur
Class 3 - BD Preliminary 15 (2008/2016) Elena Sataklina
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
09:10 44 Caoimhe Lawless Murphy ur
09:17 4 Katie Timmins Varande ur
09:24 100 Caroline Lynch Ds Bouncer 007 2
09:31 11 Cael Shanahan Silverdyke Diamond 1
09:38 2 Charlotte Campbell Fr Prince Charming 1
09:45 102 Renee Hanley Bailey (ipc) ur
09:52 108 Linnea Larkin Falduff Addi Lass 2
09:59 30 Ailis Cullen Ould Son 1
10:06 41 Maureen Dillon-bowers Doris Rebel 1
10:13 40 Charlotte Clear Ramesses B 1
Break
10:30 45 Ellen Mooney Christopher Columbus 1
10:37 58 Michelle Dunphy Fhionnain 1
10:44 134 Miriam Power Shanbo What A Buffet 1
10:51 61 Lilymay Gallagher Cody 1
10:58 21 Louis Pierre Olin Legga Evil Knievel ur
11:05 3 Charlotte Campbell Cill Dara’s Golden Boy 1
11:12 70 Laura Deak Ballybolger Anchorman 1
11:19 80 Samira-lola Trimble New-cognito 1
11:26 83 Tara Dalton Burgomistr 2
11:33 129 Andrew Moore The Blue Diamond 1
 
break
 
11:50 85 Eithne Scully Santana 3
11:57 84 Amy Jane Kinane Ilfons 1
12:04 123 Hannah Gordon Lankill Rosey 2
12:11 13 Claire Penny Western Lady 1
12:18 97 Marleese Carey Cloney Diamond Royale 1
12:25 56 Anna Chambers My Blackwater Pippin 3
12:32 81 Cadhla Curran Hs Valverde 2
12:39 7 Lilly Larkin You Two Alanas Girl 2
12:46 12 Jodie Carter Lady Vaillir Daughter 1
12:53 111 Oscar O Connor Jumping Jack Flash 2
13:00 22 Tonya Costello Enniskerry Dark Knight 1
Class 6 - DI Elementary E51 (2013) Jane Peberdy
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
13:20 87 Pamela Byrne Coolestown Mr T 2
13:27 52 Leah Cox Rathcoole Little Miss 1
13:34 124 Hannah Gordon Ds Ballagh Bouncer 2
13:41 38 Aimee Oliver Love The Difference 2
13:48 35 Hannah Moloney-quinn Blackriver Pacinos Imp 2
13:55 51 Nina Reinbold Molloy Kingsborough Samira 2
14:02 66 Wendy Seymour Carrick Diamond Lilly 2
14:09 126 Louise Duffy Arvika Ligeonniere 2
14:16 113 Anna O Connor Veenstras Grapjas 2
14:23 128 Ciara Furlong Foreign Approach 2
14:30 97 Andrea Colfer Haylemma Lady’s Blue Eyed Boy 2
14:37 34 Zara Bolger Enoville Jade 2
14:44 82 Cadhla Curran Southeast Starlight 2
14:51 67 Millie Dawn Mcbride Goldwin ur
14:58 69 Siobhan Mccoubrey Barton Clover Cruise 1
15:05 109 Daphne Lush Millpoint Carnival 2
Class 17 - FEI Grand Prix (2009/2022) Jane Peberdy
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
15:25 29 Tara Oliver Donohoe Furst Romance 3
15:33 119 Sarah Mellor Let's Dance 3
15:41 5 Sophia Doheny Enrico 3
15:49 139 Kevin Acres Ganesh 3
Class 10 - Advanced Medium - FEI Junior Team Test (2022) Jane Peberdy
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
16:07 42 Lydia Dawson Clonswords Alf 2
16:15 54 Helen Dunne Felino 2
16:23 115 Fionnan Kiernan O’ Brien Kildalton Rare Gem 2
16:31 130 Ellen Carroll Igor W 2
16:39 120 Colm Fitzpatrick Sirocco 3
16:47 75 Jennifer Egan Don Juan's Doll 3
 
16:55 107 Linnea Larkin Erb Welt 2
17:03 62 Elaine Murphy Qt An Tainiste 3
Class 16 - FEI Intermediate II (2009/2022) Jane Peberdy
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
17:20 118 Sarah Mellor Hotshot 3
Class 21 - FEI Junior Team Test (2009/2022) Jane Peberdy
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
17:33 103 Erin Mccoy Bjornsun 2
Class 19 - FEI Pony Rider Team Test (2012/2022) Jane Peberdy
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
17:45 95 Maeve Deverell Derravaragh Boy 2
Class 15 - FEI Intermediate I (2009/2022) Jane Peberdy
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
18:00 121 Colm Fitzpatrick Hadrian C De Jeu 3
18:08 114 Petra Larkin Jarlos 3
18:16 28 Tara Oliver Donohoe Senators Rhonaldo 3
18:24 137 Marguerite Kavanagh Fursten 3
Class 36 - FEI Para Grade I Team Test (2017/2022) Jane Peberdy
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
18:45 33 Clodagh Walsh Knockavalley Mai 1
Arena 3
Class 28 - Mini Trailblazers - TB DI Introductory Test B (2017) Michael Moore
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
08:30 16 Emily Carroll Mulown ur
08:36 65 Iris Stewart Ballinacarrig April Sapphire ur
Class 29 - Trailblazers (10yrs & over) TB DI Introductory Test B (2017) MM
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
08:42 88 Sarah Reynolds Shilo Warrier 0
08:48 96 Robyn O’donnell Ardfort Mbf Lady Vanessa ur
08:54 116 Ciarán O’toole Little Miss Sky 0
Class 30 - Under 12s TB BD Preliminary 1 (2006) Michael Moore
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
09:05 17 Caoimhe Odonnell Greylands Razzle Dazzle 0
09:12 133 Kate Moore Epic Wildfire 0
09:19 55 Pippa Dunne Jacob's Dream 0
09:26 18 Caoimhe Odonnell Spot Des Mures 0
Class 31 - TB DI Preliminary P5A (2021) Michael Moore
 
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
09:38 96 Robyn O’donnell Ardfort Mbf Lady Vanessa ur
09:45 88 Sarah Reynolds Shilo Warrier 0
09:52 116 Ciarán O’toole Little Miss Sky 0
09:59 90 Georgia Kehoe Gay's Boy 0
10:06 60 Charlotte Goor Agharanny Knight ur
10:13 27 Ellen O'hara Miss Pollypockets 0
10:20 105 Jamie Monahan Moelyparc Gold Gift 0
Class 33 - Junior TB DI Novice N26 (2012) Clare Fitzsimons
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
10:32 55 Pippa Dunne Jacob's Dream 0
10:39 59 Charlotte Goor Underhill Bobcat ur
10:46 19 Finn Breen Goldengrove Morsecode 0
Class 4 - DI Novice N24A (2021) Michael Moore
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
11:00 117 Barry Higgins Thacka Brexit 1
11:07 48 Gwendolyn Mccool Woodbank Monty ur
11:14 89 Ethan Hogan Eyre Goldengrove Merlyn 1
11:21 125 Susan Humphreys One Station Diamond 1
11:28 92 Iris Walshe Nirvana Rh 3
11:35 122 Sallyann Langan Campaign Dancer 1
11:42 3 Charlotte Campbell Cill Dara’s Golden Boy 1
11:49 47 Natasha Mitchell Shirsheen Haribo 1
11:56 135 Kim Mccann Bray Summer Breeze 1
12:03 1 Marlieze Krielaart Lucy Cruising 1
break
12:10 101 Sarah Logan Rock Lemon 2
12:17 127 Ciara Furlong Roi Du Tonnere 2
12:24 74 Julie Polden Kilnoe Clover 1
12:31 22 Tonya Costello Enniskerry Dark Knight 1
12:38 43 Anastasia Bodrova Dionysus Ii 1
12:45 104 Mai Monahan Carrickfad Cloud Break 2
12:52 79 Eloise Mcneely Glenmullen Zelda 1
12:59 53 Catherine Gorton Castle Dartagnan 2
13:06 8 Floyd Mills Mille Fleurs 2
13:13 14 Lynn Sutton Ballylarkin Mikeo 1
13:20 10 Rebecca Mills San Tiaga 1
13:27 131 Ellen Carroll Ballycapple Diamond Clover 2
Class 7 - BD Elementary 57 (2007) Bernie Foley
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
13:50 82 Cadhla Curran Southeast Starlight 2
13:57 34 Zara Bolger Enoville Jade 2
14:04 87 Pamela Byrne Coolestown Mr T 2
14:11 53 Catherine Gorton Castle Dartagnan 2
 
14:28 35 Hannah Moloney-quinn Blackriver Pacinos Imp 2
14:35 109 Daphne Lush Millpoint Carnival 2
14:42 38 Aimee Oliver Love The Difference 2
14:49 126 Louise Duffy Arvika Ligeonniere 2
14:56 51 Nina Reinbold Molloy Kingsborough Samira 2
15:03 31 Belinda Armstrong Kilcannon Busy B 2
15:10 66 Wendy Seymour Carrick Diamond Lilly 2
15:17 97 Andrea Colfer Haylemma Lady’s Blue Eyed Boy 2
15:24 128 Ciara Furlong Foreign Approach 2
15:31 67 Millie Dawn Mcbride Goldwin ur
Class 22 - FEI Children Individual Test 2022 Bernie Foley
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
15:50 94 Maeve Deverell Annaharvey Dunowen 2
Class 11 - Advanced Medium - FEI Junior Individual Test (2021) Bernie Foley
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
16:05 120 Colm Fitzpatrick Sirocco 3
16:13 75 Jennifer Egan Don Juan's Doll 3
16:21 107 Linnea Larkin Erb Welt 2
16:29 62 Elaine Murphy Qt An Tainiste 3
16:37 37 Jennifer Rea Fermoyle Charles 2
16:45 42 Lydia Dawson Clonswords Alf 2
16:53 115 Fionnan Kiernan O’ Brien Kildalton Rare Gem 2
17:01 54 Helen Dunne Felino 2
Class 14 - FEI Prix St George (2009/2022) Bernie Foley
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
17:10 114 Petra Larkin Jarlos 3
17:18 137 Marguerite Kavanagh Fursten 3
17:26 28 Tara Oliver Donohoe Senators Rhonaldo 3
17:34 68 Yuliya Shulga Meklenborgs Vinka ur
Class 8 - DI Medium M77 (2015) Bernie Foley
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
17:50 70 Padraig Flannagan Qeannaire An Tanaiste 1
17:57 57 Rika Schmeling Florine ur
18:04 9 Floyd Mills Debutante Ii 2
18:11 76 Tabitha Millar Hagerty Westeria Lane 3
18:18 106 David Freeney Cls Icon 3
18:25 110 Enda Pratt Wellington St. 2
18:32 72 Keelan Lynch Harley 2
18:39 93 Aisling Deverell Annaharvey Firefly 2
Class 13 - BD Advanced 102 (2012) Bernie Foley
Time Bridle Name Horse Cat
18:50 73 Hannah Fielding Florentina Dws 3
Agree