M&W Times for Annaharvey 27/11/2022

Annaharvey Farm - 27.11.2022      
       
  No. Rider Horse
       
Judge - Danielle Carey      
  Class 1 Trailblazers TB DI Preliminary P4 (2016)
8.46   Ben Mahon Jr  
8.53 36 Abbie-jane Weston Clondanagh Holly
9.00 41 Aimee Conroy Templebready WiseGuy
9.07 14 Tadgh Murphy The Baroness Of Carn
9.14 23 Amber Jones-anderson Bryanmore Amber
  Class 2 Preliminary (Short Arena)  
9.28   Ben Mahon  
9.35 6 Shauna Hughes Tierhogar Seve
9.42 5 Aisling Lockhart Annaharvey Royal Touch
9.49 8 Evelyn Browne Darrara Shanbeg
9.56 17 Niamh Macken Diamond King Henry
10.03 37 Gina Goessling Drumlin Ruby
10.10 19 Donna Leonard Lady Hacklim
10.17 25 Sharon Mcgowan Too Cool To Cruise
10.24 28 Emma Downey Rocky Beach
10.31 29 Zara Walsh Flowerhill Dusty
10.38 15 Simone Hession Beezies Dawn Cruise
       
Judge's Break / Lengthen Arena      
       
  Class 3 Preliminary (Long Arena) DI Preliminary P8 (2012)
11.00 6 Shauna Hughes Tierhogar Seve
11.07 15 Simone Hession Beezies Dawn Cruise
11.14 17 Niamh Macken Diamond King Henry
11.21 19 Donna Leonard Lady Hacklim
11.28 22 Penny Monahan Carrickfad Cloud Break
11.35 24 Emma Mcdonald Pallas Crystal
11.42 25 Sharon Mcgowan Too Cool To Cruise
11.49 28 Emma Downey Rocky Beach
11.56 40 Cassandra Morris Lots of Joy
12.03 42 Nina Reinbold Molloy Kingsborough Samira
       
  Class 4 DI Novice N24A (2021)  
12.24 6 Shauna Hughes Tierhogar Seve
12.31 38 Gina Goessling Ardwholihane Oreo
12.38 16 Simone Hession Beezies Ripple
12.45 7 Matilda Falkhede Darrara Shanbeg
12.52 35 Fran Denny Lloydsboro Lad
12.59 1 Patricia Clark Glenmont Clover
       
Break / Change of Judge      
       
Judge - David Lee      
  Class 8 DI Medium M65 (2021)  
13.14 3 Maeve Deverell Annaharvey Dunowen
13.21 4 Aisling Deverell Annaharvey Firefly
  Class 5 DI Novice N27A (2021)  
13.35 20 Mai Monahan Saltre Imperial Commander
13.42 16 Simone Hession Beezies Ripple
13.49 1 Patricia Clark Glenmont Clover
13.56 35 Fran Denny Lloydsboro Lad
14.03 42 Nina Reinbold Molloy Kingsborough Samira
14.10 21 Mai Monahan Drumcree Polly Pocket
  Class 9 DI Medium M77 (2015)  
14.24 3 Maeve Deverell Annaharvey Dunowen
14.31 4 Aisling Deverell Annaharvey Firefly
14.38 30 Michelle Gilligan Avalon Renkum
    Judge's Break  
  Class 6 DI Elementary E52 (2021)  
14.56 32 Aoife Nee Maracuja Ag
15.03 33 Caoimhe Curran Hs Valverde
15.10 13 Liz White Finlandia
15.17 18 Jennifer Denny Wild Domaine
15.24 31 Sinead Heffernan Liskillen Grey Mist
15.31 12 Rebecca Mcgrath Terbofens Queen Two
15.38 10 Lorraine Kennedy Major Furisto
       
  Class 10 FEI Pony Rider Team Test (2012/2022)  
15.59 2 Maeve Deverell Derravaragh Boy
  Class 7 DI Elementary E56A (2021)  
16.13 10 Lorraine Kennedy Major Furisto
16.20 12 Rebecca Mcgrath Terbofens Queen Two
16.27 13 Liz White Finlandia
16.34 18 Jennifer Denny Wild Domaine
16.41 31 Sinead Heffernan Liskillen Grey Mist
  Class 11 FEI Pony Rider Individual Test (2012/2022)  
16.55 2 Maeve Deverell Derravaragh Boy
  Class 12 PSG H/C  
17.09 34 Sinead Mcgrath Killard Precision
       
 
Agree