Times for Duffys EC 26 Jun 22

20. FEI Intermediate I (2009/2022)         Judge Vida Tansey  
Bridle # Start Time First Name Last Name Category Horse Name  
23 10:15 Alana Cazabon 3 Zazou  
             
19. FEI Prix St George (2009/2022)         Judge Vida Tansey  
Bridle # Start Time First Name Last Name Category Horse Name  
22 11:20 Alana Cazabon 3 Chablis  
             
20. FEI Intermediate I (2009/2022)         Judge Vida Tansey  
Bridle # Start Time First Name Last Name Category Horse Name  
22 11:38 Alana Cazabon 3 Chablis  
             
12. TB DI Novice N23 (2012)         Judge Vida Tansey  
Bridle # Start Time First Name Last Name Category Horse Name  
9 11:56 Cadhla Curran 0 Southeast Starlight  
8 12:03 Aoife Nee 0 Maracuja AG  
             
16. DI Medium M77 (2015)         Judge Vida Tansey  
Bridle # Start Time First Name Last Name Category Horse Name  
14 12:20 Elaine Murphy 3 QT An Tainiste H/C
             
15. DI Medium M67 (2015)         Judge Vida Tansey  
Bridle # Start Time First Name Last Name Category Horse Name  
14 N/A Elaine Murphy 3 QT An Tainiste W/D
21 13:05 Alana Cazabon 3 Cleggan Bobby  
             
2. DI National Young Horse Test 5YO (2021)         Judge Vida Tansey  
Bridle # Start Time First Name Last Name   Horse Name  
1 13:22 Anya Skilling 1 Tiz Quality  
             
3. DI National Young Horse Test 6YO (2021)         Judge Vida Tansey  
Bridle # Start Time First Name Last Name Category Horse Name  
21 13:35 Alana Cazabon 3 Cleggan Bobby  
             
20. FEI Intermediate I (2009/2022)         Judge Vida Tansey  
Bridle # Start Time First Name Last Name Category Horse Name  
24 14:50 Alana Cazabon 3 Carn Verdon Boy  
             
8. DI Elementary E46 (2013)         Judge Vida Tansey  
Bridle # Start Time First Name Last Name   Horse Name  
7 15:08 Tracy Murphy 2 Kennedy H/C
32 15:16 Liz White 2 Finlandia  
31 15:24 Rebecca McGrath 2 Tickerlevan Sun Rise  
             
9. BD Elementary 57 (2007)         Judge Vida Tansey  
Bridle # Start Time First Name Last Name Category Horse Name  
7 15:41 Tracy Murphy 2 Kennedy H/C
26 15:48 Shirley Mullins 2 Gortfree Rebel  
32 15:56 Liz White 2 Finlandia  
 
5. DI Preliminary P15 (2012)         Judge Marian Slattery  
Bridle # Start Time First Name Last Name Category Horse Name  
27 10:30 Claire Woulfe 1 Monbeg Anonymous  
2 10:37 Ruth Carey 1 Aberhosan Commander  
3 10:44 Marlieze Krielaart 1 Lucy Cruising  
6 10:51 karen coffey -1 Theotokos UNREGISTERED
33 10:58 Martin McNamara -1 Mossy UNREGISTERED
12 11:05 Sandra Hammersley 1 Drop The Pilot  
17 11:12 Lorraine Kennedy 2 Wild Atlantic Candy  
5 11:19 Sharon McGowan -1 Too Cool To Cruise UNREGISTERED
28 11:26 Claire Woulfe 1 Shannondale Otis  
             
11. TB DI Preliminary P5A (2021)         Judge Marian Slattery  
Bridle # Start Time First Name Last Name Category Horse Name  
8 11:38 Aoife Nee 0 Maracuja AG  
11 11:45 Cathal Owens 0 Whole Lotta Rosie  
20 11:42 Aoibhe Cummins 0 Anny  
25 11:49 Emma Golden 0 Moone Sparrow  
             
4. DI Preliminary P5A (2021)         Judge Marian Slattery  
Bridle # Start Time First Name Last Name Category Horse Name  
2 11:43 Ruth Carey 1 Aberhosan Commander  
3 11:49 Marlieze Krielaart 1 Lucy Cruising  
12 11:56 Sandra Hammersley 1 Drop The Pilot  
17 12:03 Lorraine Kennedy 2 Wild Atlantic Candy  
5 12:09 Sharon McGowan -1 Too Cool To Cruise UNREGISTERED
10 12:16 Gina Goessling 1 Ardwholihane Oreo  
29 12:23 Leanne Brien -1 Sweet French Clover UNREGISTERED
34 12:29 Marilyn Bane -1 Cartymore blue moon UNREGISTERED
             
10. TB DI Introductory Test A (2017)         Judge Marian Slattery  
Bridle # Start Time First Name Last Name Category Horse Name  
19 12:50 Kayleigh Jones -1 Luna Midnight Magic UNREGISTERED
             
21. DI Introductory Test A (2017)         Judge Marion Slattery  
Bridle # Start Time First Name Last Name Category Horse Name  
13 12:57 Grainne Murphy NR Rockhill Casey  
18 13:04 Ewa Jarocka -1 The Cheeky Charmer UNREGISTERED
             
7. BD Novice 22 (2007)         Judge Marian Slattery  
Bridle # Start Time First Name Last Name Category Horse Name  
1 13:45 Anya Skilling 1 Tiz Quality  
30 13:52 Rebecca McGrath 2 Terbofens Queen Two  
4 13:59 Jane Moggan 1 Sven UNREGISTERED
15 14:06 Sinead Heffernan 1 Liskillen Grey Mist  
16 14:13 Gwyn Holmes 1 Mweenalla Carco mo Chara  
             
6. DI Novice N24A (2021)         Judge Marian Slattery  
Bridle # Start Time First Name Last Name Category Horse Name  
30 14:30 Rebecca McGrath 2 Terbofens Queen Two  
26 14:37 Shirley Mullins 2 Gortfree Rebel  
4 14:44 Jane Moggan 1 Sven UNREGISTERED
15 14:51 Sinead Heffernan 1 Liskillen Grey Mist  
16 14:59 Gwyn Holmes 1 Mweenalla Carco mo Chara  
 
Agree