Dressage Ireland

Results

Results

Kevin Acres

< Back to show dates list

< Back to Cavan EC, 27 September 2019


Northern Region
Portmore International Equestria - Saturday 10/10/2020
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
16 Prix St George FEI (2009/2018) Mark Ruddock Ganesh 235.0 69.12
Leinster Region
Greenogue Equestrian - Sunday 27/09/2020
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
16 Prix St George FEI (2009/2018) Michael Moore Ganesh 239 70.29
Leinster Region
Redhills Stud - Sunday 13/09/2020
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
13 Prix St George FEI (2009/2018) Michael Moore Ganesh 221.5 65.15
Leinster Region
National Horse Sport Arena - Saturday 01/08/2020 - Monday 03/08/2020
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
23 Preliminary DI P18 (2012) Breda Bernie Bjinse T 162.5 67.71
31 Preliminary BD 19 (2008/2016) Pat Ryan Bjinse T 177 73.75
Leinster Region
Greenogue Equestrian - Sunday 08/03/2020
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
1 Preliminary DI P18 (2012) Paula Geiger Karolita O 170.5 71.04
2 Preliminary BD 17A (2017) Lucinda Webb-Graham Karolita O 218 75.17
South East Region
Spruce Lodge - Saturday 22/02/2020
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
1 Preliminary BD 17A (2017) Mairin Cassidy Karolita O 198.5 68.45
2 Preliminary DI P18 (2012) Jill Spring Karolita O 160.5 66.88
Leinster Region
Greenogue Equestrian - Sunday 26/01/2020
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
1 Preliminary DI P18 (2012) June Loughran Karolita O 159 66.25
2 Preliminary BD 17A (2017) Christina Keane Karolita O 149.5 51.55
Eastern Region
Marlton - Saturday 07/12/2019
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
11 Novice BD 27 (2007) David Lee Falco w/d
12 Novice BD 37A (2017) Gisela Holstein Falco w/d
Eastern Region
Marlton - Saturday 16/11/2019
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
11 Novice BD 27 (2007) Jean Halpenny Falco 197 70.36
12 Novice BD 37A (2017) Bernie Webb Falco 176 65.19
National Championships
Cavan EC - Friday 27/09/2019 - Sunday 29/09/2019
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
4 Preliminary BD 15 (2008/2016) Hanneke Gerritsen
Michael Moore
Falco 168 67.200
4 Preliminary BD 19 (2008/2016) PollyAnn Huntington
Bernie Foley
Falco 172.8 71.979
18 FEI Intermediaire II (2009/2018) Hanneke Gerritsen
Joanne Graham
Saint Emilion 2 215.3 63.309
19 FEI Grand Prix (2009/2018) Paula Nysten
Jane Peberdy
Saint Emilion 2 278.5 60.543
27 FEI Grand Prix Freestyle (2009/2017) Jane McGarel Groves
Joanne Graham
Saint Emilion 2 222.4 55.600
Leinster Region
Redhills Stud - Sunday 28/07/2019
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
16 Grand Prix FEI (2009/2018) Mark Ruddock Saint Emilion 2 296 64.35
Eastern Region
Marlton - Saturday 20/07/2019
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
6 Preliminary BD 12 (2005/2016) Sarah-Jane Doyle Falco w/d
6 Preliminary BD 12 (2005/2016) Sarah-Jane Doyle Falco w/d
7 Preliminary BD 19 (2008/2016) Bernie Webb Falco w/d
7 Preliminary BD 19 (2008/2016) Bernie Webb Falco w/d
Leinster Region
National Horse Sport Arena - Monday 03/06/2019
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
1 Preliminary BD 15 (2008/2016) Mark Ruddock Falco w/d
2 Preliminary BD 19 (2008/2016) Clare Fitzsimons Falco w/d
Leinster Region
Redhills Stud - Sunday 12/05/2019
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
1 Preliminary BD 15 (2008/2016) Lucinda Webb-Graham Falco 174 69.60
2 Preliminary BD 19 (2008/2016) Ann Glynn Falco 167 69.58
Midland and Western Region
Ard Chuan Equestrian Centre - Saturday 04/05/2019 - Sunday 05/05/2019
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
19 Category 3 Preliminary BD 17A (2017) Jane McGarel Groves (UK List 1) Falco w/d
3 Category 3 Preliminary DI P18 (2012) Penelope Lang (UK List 1) Falco w/d
Leinster Region
Greenogue Equestrian - Sunday 28/04/2019
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
1 Preliminary BD 19 (2008/2016) Jane Whitaker Falco 160.5 66.88
2 Preliminary DI P18 (2012) Ivor Harper Falco 152.5 63.54
7 Medium BD 69 (2005) Mary Cannon Carnac Van Het Hof Ten Aart 226 68.48
8 Medium DI M77 (2015) Joanne Jarden Carnac Van Het Hof Ten Aart 215.5 61.57
National Winter Finals
Cavan EC - Saturday 06/04/2019 - Sunday 07/04/2019
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
14 FEI Intermediate I (2009/2018) Dane Rawlins
Gwyneth Lewis
Saint Emilion 2 220.5 64.853
15 FEI Intermediate II (2009/2018) Dane Rawlins
Dermot Cannon
Saint Emilion 2 208 61.176
Eastern Region
Marlton - Saturday 23/02/2019
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
26 Grand Prix FEI (2009/2018) Pam Bushall (UK List 1) Saint Emilion 2 293.5 63.80
Leinster Region
Killossery Lodge Stud - Sunday 17/02/2019
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
1 Preliminary BD 19 (2008/2016) Bernie Foley Falco w/d
13 Intermediate I FEI (2009/2018) Dermot Cannon Saint Emilion 2 237 69.71
2 Preliminary DI P8 (2012) Maire Quinlan-Pluck Falco w/d
National Championships
Cavan EC - Friday 28/09/2018 - Sunday 30/09/2018
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
13 FEI Prix St George (2009/2018) Alain Francqueville
Andrew Bennie
Saint Emilion 2 231 67.941
14 FEI Intermediate I (2009/2018) Tiina Karkkolainen
Jacques Van Daele
Saint Emilion 2 227.5 66.912
Leinster Region
Killossery Lodge Stud - Sunday 02/09/2018
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
17 Prix St George FEI (2009/2018) Dermot Cannon Saint Emilion 2 w/d
Eastern Region
Marlton - Saturday 01/09/2018
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
21 Prix St George FEI (2009/2018) Dermot Cannon Saint Emilion 2 231 67.94
South East Region
Spruce Lodge - Sunday 10/06/2018
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
19 Intermediate I FEI (2009/2018) Vida Tansey Saint Emilion 2 222 65.29
National Winter Finals
Cavan EC - Saturday 07/04/2018 - Sunday 08/04/2018
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
6 Novice DI N27 (2012) Richard Baldwin
David Patterson
Little Miss Day Dream 190.8 65.776
6 Novice BD 22 (2007) Andrea Smith
Debbie Lush
Little Miss Day Dream 186.8 64.397
8 Elementary DI E51 (2013) Judy Hancock
Bernie Foley
Little Miss Day Dream 175.8 65.093
8 Elementary BD 59 (2010) Andrea Smith
Debbie Lush
Little Miss Day Dream 202.3 63.203
12 FEI Young Rider Preliminary Competition Test (2009/2018) Dane Rawlins
Richard Baldwin
Saint Emilion 2 211.3 66.016
13 FEI Prix St Georges (2009/2018) Debbie Lush
Richard Baldwin
Saint Emilion 2 219.3 64.485
Leinster Region
Killossery Lodge Stud - Sunday 25/03/2018
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
10 Elementary DI E51 (2013) Joanne Jarden Little Miss Day Dream 180 66.67
11 Elementary BD 59 (2010) Patricia Creighton Little Miss Day Dream 222.5 69.53
South East Region
Spruce Lodge - Saturday 17/03/2018
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
7 Novice DI N27 (2012) Jillie Rogers Little Miss Day Dream 195.5 67.41
8 Novice BD 22 (2007) Lynne Cassidy Little Miss Day Dream 201.5 69.48
9 Elementary DI E51 (2013) Andrea Smith (UK List 1) Little Miss Day Dream 195.5 72.41
17 Prix St George FEI (2009/2018) Andrea Smith (UK List 1) Saint Emilion 2 229 67.35
Eastern Region
Marlton - Saturday 10/03/2018
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
11 Novice BD 22 (2007) Eithne O Kelly Little Miss Day Dream 207 71.38
13 Elementary DI E51 (2013) Alison Mastin-Moore Little Miss Day Dream 179.5 66.48
19 Advanced BD 100 (2002) Alison Mastin-Moore Saint Emilion 2 203.5 63.59
21 Prix St George FEI (2009/2018) Alison Mastin-Moore Saint Emilion 2 210 61.76
Leinster Region
Killossery Lodge Stud - Sunday 25/02/2018
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
16 Advanced BD 100 (2002) Dermot Cannon Saint Emilion 2 215.5 67.34
17 Prix St George FEI (2009/2018) Dermot Cannon Saint Emilion 2 230.5 67.79
National Championships
Cavan EC - Friday 22/09/2017 - Sunday 24/09/2017
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
3 Preliminary DI P18 (2012) Penelope Lang
Lucy Adams
Asterix ret
3 Preliminary BD 19 (2008/2016) Michael Moore
Maria Colliander
Asterix 165.3 68.854
6 Novice DI N24 (2012) Mark Ruddock
Damien McCormack
Little Miss Day Dream 201.5 67.167
6 Novice BD 37 (2007) Sarah Leitch
Marie Hennessy
Little Miss Day Dream 187.8 67.054
10 Medium BD 76 (2016) Penelope Lang
Joanne Jarden
Biala Perla w/d
10 Medium BD 75 (2002) Jane Peberdy
Gisela Holstein
Biala Perla 237 64.054
11 FEI Junior Rider Individual (2009/2017) / Advanced Medium BD 96 Paula Nysten
Dermot Cannon
Biala Perla 227.5 59.868
11 Advanced Medium BD 98 (2002) Jane Peberdy
Mark Ruddock
Biala Perla 235.8 62.039
20 Novice BD Freestyle (2016) Penelope Lang
Joanne Jarden
Little Miss Day Dream 120.5 66.944
22 Medium BD Freestyle (2016) Sarah Leitch
Trond Asmyr
Biala Perla 168.3 56.083
Leinster Region
Redhills Stud - Sunday 20/08/2017
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
12 Medium BD 61 (2002) Dermot Cannon Biala Perla w/d
13 Medium BD 76 (2016) Joanne Jarden Biala Perla 232.5 70.45
15 Advanced Medium BD 85 / FEI Junior Preliminary (2009) Dermot Cannon Biala Perla 227 66.76
8 Novice DI N24 (2012) Ann Glynn Asterix w/d
9 Novice BD 37 (2007) Mairin Cassidy Asterix w/d
Leinster Region
Killossery Lodge Stud - Sunday 30/07/2017
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
13 Medium BD 73 (2007) Dermot Cannon Biala Perla w/d
14 Advanced Medium BD 85 / FEI Junior Preliminary (2009) Dermot Cannon Biala Perla w/d
Leinster Region
Killossery Lodge Stud - Sunday 09/07/2017
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
4 Preliminary DI P4 (2016) Lucinda Webb-Graham Asterix 192.5 77.00
5 Preliminary BD 17 (2014) Mairin Cassidy Asterix 179 68.85
8 Novice BD 24 (2010/2016) Bernie Foley Little Miss Day Dream 147.5 64.13
Leinster Region
National Horse Sport Arena - Monday 05/06/2017
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
13 Medium BD 73 (2007) Patricia Creighton Biala Perla 235.5 69.26
14 Advanced Medium BD 85 / FEI Junior Preliminary (2009) Dermot Cannon Biala Perla 210 61.76
5 Preliminary BD 19 (2008) Pat Ryan Asterix 159 72.27
9 Novice BD 37 (2007) Ivor Harper Little Miss Day Dream 208 74.29
Leinster Region
JAG Equestrian - Sunday 14/05/2017
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
13 Medium BD 73 (2007) Dermot Cannon Biala Perla 218.5 64.26
14 Advanced Medium BD 85 / FEI Junior Preliminary (2009) Vida Tansey Biala Perla 215.5 63.38
8 Novice BD 23 (2012) Damien McCormack Little Miss Day Dream 186.5 69.07
National Winter Finals
Cavan EC - Saturday 01/04/2017 - Sunday 02/04/2017
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
6 Novice DI N27 (2012) Dane Rawlins
Ivor Harper
Little Miss Day Dream 196 67.586
6 Novice BD 39 (2010/2016) Mark Ruddock
Michael Moore
Little Miss Day Dream 177.3 68.173
10 Medium DI M67 (2015) Mark Ruddock
Joanne Jarden
Biala Perla 231.5 70.152
10 Medium BD 73 (2007) Helen Bradley
Michael Moore
Biala Perla 239 70.294
11 FEI Junior Rider Preliminary (2009/2017) / Advanced Medium BD 85 Mark Ruddock
Dane Rawlins
Saint Emilion 2 239.3 70.368
11 FEI Junior Rider Individual (2009/2017) / Advanced Medium BD 96 Gwyneth Lewis
Joanne Jarden
Saint Emilion 2 256 67.368
Leinster Region
Killossery Lodge Stud - Sunday 12/03/2017
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
14 Advanced Medium BD 85 / Junior Preliminary FEI (2009) Vida Tansey Saint Emilion 2 240.5 70.74
15 Advanced Medium BD 96 / Junior Individual FEI (2011) Vida Tansey Saint Emilion 2 255.5 67.24
9 Novice BD 38 (2005) Vida Tansey Little Miss Day Dream w/d
Eastern Region
Boswell EC - Saturday 11/03/2017
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
11 Novice DI N23 (2012) Eithne O Kelly Little Miss Day Dream 218.5 70.48
12 Novice DI N27 (2012) Vanda Stewart Little Miss Day Dream 201.5 69.48
Leinster Region
Redhills Stud - Sunday 05/03/2017
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
12 Medium DI M67 (2015) Marie Hennessy Biala Perla 209 63.33
8 Novice DI N27 (2012) Marie Hennessy Little Miss Day Dream w/d
9 Novice BD 39 (2010) Jane Whitaker Little Miss Day Dream w/d
Eastern Region
Marlton - Saturday 11/02/2017
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
12 Novice BD 37 (2007) Michael Moore Little Miss Day Dream 180 64.29
15 Medium BD 61 (2002) Carole Thornton (UK List 1) Biala Perla 209 72.07
National Championships
Barnadown - Friday 26/08/2016 - Sunday 28/08/2016
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
4 Novice DI N24 (2012) Dermot Cannon
Jillie Rogers
Little Miss Day Dream 208.8 69.583
4 Novice BD 39 (2010/2016) Gwyneth Lewis (UK List 1)
Bernie Foley
Little Miss Day Dream 173 66.538
21 Dermot Cannon
Antje Feige
Little Miss Day Dream 167
South East Region
Spruce Lodge - Saturday 30/07/2016
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
2 Novice DI N24 (2012) Gwyneth Lewis (UK List 1) Little Miss Day Dream 198 66.00
Leinster Region
Coil Óg - Sunday 17/07/2016
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
3 Novice DI N24 (2012) Damien McCormack Little Miss Day Dream 212.5 70.83
4 Novice BD 39 (2010) Bernie Foley Little Miss Day Dream 188 64.83
Over Seas
Hickstead Premier League - Tuesday 22/06/2016 - Friday 24/06/2016
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
4 Advanced Medium BD 85 / FEI Junior Preliminary (2009) Sally Merrison List 1
James Rooney List 2
Saint Emilion 2 225 66.18
5 Medium BD 61 (2002) Debbie Wardle List 1
Margaret Drewe List 2
Biala Perla 185.75 64.05
National Winter Finals
Cavan EC - Saturday 09/04/2016 - Sunday 10/04/2016
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
7 Medium DI M67 (2015) Roger Decock
Lucy Adams
Biala Perla 210.8 63.864
7 Medium BD 75 (2002) Faith Ponsonby
Paula Nysten
Biala Perla 236.5 63.919
8 Junior Rider Team FEI (2015) / Advanced Medium BD 92 Paula Nysten
Alison Mastin-Moore
Saint Emilion 2 239.5 64.730
8 Junior Rider Individual FEI (2015) / Advanced Medium BD 96 Roger Decock
Lucy Adams
Saint Emilion 2 244.5 64.342
14 Phyllis Beattie
Gisela Holstein
Biala Perla 215.5
Leinster Region
Coil Óg - Sunday 31/01/2016
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
10 Advanced Medium BD 85 / Junior Preliminary FEI (2009) Dermot Cannon Saint Emilion 2 218.5 64.26
8 Medium BD 73 (2007) Dermot Cannon Biala Perla 220 64.71
Leinster Region
Coil Óg - Sunday 25/10/2015
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
10 Advanced Medium BD 94 (2002) Dermot Cannon Saint Emilion 2 221 65.00
8 Medium BD 61 (2002) Gisela Holstein Biala Perla 192 66.21
National Championships
Cavan EC - Friday 04/09/2015 - Sunday 06/09/2015
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
1a DI P8 (2012) Carlos Lopes (POR List 1)
Mary Cannon
Little Miss Day Dream 166.5 64.038
1a BD 17 (2014) Paula Nysten (FIN List 1)
Angelene Nicholson
Little Miss Day Dream 162.3 62.404
3 DI N27 (2012) Joyce Head (UK List 2)
Angelene Nicholson
Little Miss Day Dream 186.3 64.224
3 BD 38 (2005) Bert Denivel
Mary Cannon
Little Miss Day Dream 191.8 61.855
23 Under 25 Championship Hanneke Gerritsen (HOL List 1)
Jillie Rogers
Little Miss Day Dream 171.8
South East Region
Summer Festival -Spruce Lodge - Saturday 01/08/2015
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
14 Preliminary BD 17 (2014) Rachel Hillier (UK List 1) Little Miss Day Dream w/d
15 Novice BD 38 (2005) Bernie Webb Little Miss Day Dream 196.5 63.39
Leinster Region
Killossery Lodge Stud - Sunday 26/07/2015
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
3 Novice BD 27 (2007) Bernie Foley Little Miss Day Dream 194 69.29
4 Novice BD 38 (2005) Vida Tansey Little Miss Day Dream 208.5 67.26
Leinster Region
Coil Óg - Sunday 19/07/2015
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
1 Preliminary DI P8 (2012) Breda Bernie Little Miss Day Dream 183 70.38
4 Novice BD 38 (2005) Gisela Holstein Little Miss Day Dream 195 62.90
Leinster Region
Coil Óg - Sunday 28/06/2015
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
2 Preliminary BD 15 (2008) Patricia Creighton Little Miss Day Dream 168 73.04
4 Novice BD 23 (2012) Ivor Harper Little Miss Day Dream 166.5 61.67
Leinster Region
Coil Óg - Sunday 19/10/2014
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
2a Preliminary BD 15 (2008) John Lyttle Little Miss Day Dream 137.5 59.78
3a Novice DI N24 (2012) Gisela Holstein Little Miss Day Dream 181.5 60.50
National Championships
Cavan EC - Friday 05/09/2014 - Sunday 07/09/2014
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
1 Preliminary DI P18 (2012) Elizabeth Mackie (UK List 2)
Joanne Jarden
Little Miss Day Dream 160 66.667
1b BD 19 (2008) Marion Greene
Alison Duck (UK List 3a)
Little Miss Day Dream 166.5 75.682
1b DI P18 (2012) Dermot Cannon
C. Loennecken
Little Miss Day Dream 163 67.917
22 Under 25 Championship Alison Duck (UK List 3a)
Bernie Foley
Little Miss Day Dream 159
Marlton Stud
Marlton Autumn Festival - Saturday 16/08/2014 - Sunday 17/08/2014
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
201 Preliminary BD 12 (2005) Gertie Liekens-Schurmans Little Miss Day Dream 157.5 63.00
203 Preliminary BD 14 (2006) Lucinda Webb-Graham Little Miss Day Dream 168.5 70.21
209 Novice BD 38 (2005) Carolyn Davis (UK List 3) Little Miss Day Dream 189.5 61.13
Leinster Region
Coil Óg - Sunday 20/07/2014
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
2a Preliminary BD 15 (2008) Wouter Liekens Little Miss Day Dream 148.5 64.57
4c Novice BD 38 (2005) Clare Fitzsimons Little Miss Day Dream 201 64.84
National Championships
Cavan EC - Friday 06/09/2013 - Sunday 08/09/2013
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
1a Preliminary DI P8 (2012) Martin Mullane
Penelope Lang (UK List 1)
Little Miss Day Dream 168 64.615
1a Preliminary DI P18 (2012) Gertie Liekens-Schurmans
Christine Porterfield (UK List 2a)
Little Miss Day Dream 152.5 63.542
21 Under 25 Islay Auty (UK List 2)
Vanda Robinson
Little Miss Day Dream 173.5
Leinster Region
Killossery Lodge Stud - Sunday 19/05/2013
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
1 Preliminary BD 18 (2002) Gillian Kyle Little Miss Day Dream 166 63.85
2 Preliminary DI P18 (2012) Jacki Doherty Little Miss Day Dream 142 59.17
Leinster Region
Regional Winter Finals - Killossery Lodge Stud - Sunday 21/04/2013
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
1 Category 1 Preliminary DI P18 (2012) Clare Fitzsimons Little Miss Day Dream 155 64.58
2 Category 1 Preliminary BD 19 (2008) Lucy Adams Little Miss Day Dream 132 60.00
Leinster Region
Killossery Lodge Stud - Sunday 31/03/2013
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
1 Category 1 Preliminary DI P18 (2012) Donald McNamara Little Miss Day Dream 153 63.75
2 Category 1 Preliminary BD 19 (2008) Donald McNamara Little Miss Day Dream 139 63.18
Eastern Region
Boswell EC - Saturday 28/07/2012
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
1 Preliminary BD 7 (2002) Dermot Cannon Little Miss Day Dream 124 62.00
3 Preliminary BD 15 (2008) Clare Fitzsimons Little Miss Day Dream 146 63.48
South East Region
Spruce Lodge - Saturday 07/07/2012
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
1 Preliminary BD 15 (2008) Gisela Holstein Little Miss Day Dream 137 59.57
2 Preliminary DI P18 (2012) Vida Tansey Little Miss Day Dream 146 60.83
Eastern Region
Boswell EC - Saturday 23/06/2012
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
1 Preliminary BD 4 (2002) Clare Fitzsimons Little Miss Day Dream 134 60.91
3 Preliminary BD 15 (2008) Dermot Cannon Little Miss Day Dream 127 55.22
Eastern Region
Boswell EC - Saturday 27/08/2011
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
1 Preliminary BD 12 (2005) Vivienne Graham (UK List 3) Little Miss Day Dream 146 58.40
3 Preliminary BD 15 (2008) Lindsay Jenkins (UK List 1) Little Miss Day Dream 127 55.21
Leinster Region
Killossery Lodge Stud - Sunday 21/08/2011
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
4 Preliminary DI 18 (2011) Mairin Cassidy Little Miss Day Dream 123 53.47
5 Preliminary BD 15 (2008) Patricia Creighton Little Miss Day Dream 123 53.47
Marlton Stud
Marlton Stud - Saturday 16/07/2011
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
1 Preliminary BD 7 (2002) Category 1 Simon Laurens (UK List 5) Little Miss Day Dream 114 57.00
3 Preliminary BD 15 (2008) Category 1 Simon Laurens (UK List 5) Little Miss Day Dream 139 60.43
Eastern Region
Boswell EC - Saturday 09/07/2011
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
1 Preliminary BD 7 (2002) Mary Cannon Little Miss Day Dream 121 60.5
Eastern Region
Boswell EC - Saturday 25/06/2011
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
1 Preliminary BD 4 (2002) Liam Maloney Little Miss Day Dream 131 59.54
3 Preliminary BD 15 (2008) Marion Greene Little Miss Day Dream 115 50.00
Leinster Region
Collistown - Sunday 19/06/2011
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
4 Prelimunary BD 4 (2002) Little Miss Day Dream 128 57.27
5 Preliminary BD 19 (2008) Pat Ryan Little Miss Day Dream 123 55.90
Eastern Region
Boswell - Saturday 14/05/2011
Class Test Judge Horse Score Percent
1 Preliminary BD 4 (2002) Clare Fitzsimons Little Miss Day Dream 119 54.09
Disclaimer

Every care is taken in processing show entries and results.

However, errors can occur.

Members should always include membership and registration numbers and only use the registered name of their horses.

Should you find a discrepancy in your horse's points, please contact the regional secretary where the show took place, and have your membership and registration number, as well as your test sheet at hand.

Every effort will be made to amend any errors.