Dressage Ireland

National Winter Finals Times

National Winter Finals Overview Of Arenas
Saturday Times

Saturday 1st April 2017

Class 3
Preliminary Category 3
DI P18 (2012)
Arena 1
Time Horse Rider
08:30 Helenaa Elizabeth Frayling
08:37 Cavanagarvan Lad Tara Oliver
08:44 HH Empire Courtney Stuart
08:51 Renkum Dave ja vue Ruaidhri O' Cianain
08:58 Mullentine Emerald Wolfe Tone Laragh O' Grady
09:05 San Royale Deirdre Byrne
09:12 Jays Desire Yvette Truesdale
09:19 Ballotelli Eva O' Kelly
09:26 Bright Cloud Sonya McCormack
09:33 Fursten Marguerite McSweeney
09:40 Jump On Jules Tabitha Millar Hagerty
09:47 DWS Florentina Hannah Fielding
09:54 Ballybrown Beau Tara Oliver
10:01 Kitty Campbell Elizabeth Frayling
10:08 Killard Precision Sinead McGrath
 
Class 6
Novice Category 3
DI N27 (2012)
Arena 1
Time Horse Rider
10:25 Mullentine Emerald Wolfe Tone Laragh O' Grady
10:32 Woodcroft Santa Cruz Angela Lyons
10:39 Breemount Galliano Petra Larkin
10:46 Kitty Campbell Elizabeth Frayling
10:53 DWS Florentina Hannah Fielding
11:00 Adermus Lynne Robinson
11:07 Galaxy Moone Belinda Brereton
11:14 Little Miss Day Dream Kevin Acres
11:21 Confession Z Laragh O' Grady
11:42 HH Empire Courtney Stuart
11:49 Furst Romance Tara Oliver
 
Arena harrowing - 20 minutes 12:00-12:15
 
Class 7
Elementary Category 2
DI E56 (2013)
Arena 1
Time Horse Rider
12:20 Mr Hale Bob Sive Kearney
12:28 Maximum Jay Michael Boyd
12:36 Orlando Owen Smyth
12:44 Arlande Kate Kerr Horan
12:52 Mighty Clever Deirdre Kane
13:00 Diamand Anfrody Robyn O' Neill
13:08 Foreign Approach Ciara Furlong
13:16 Cityscape Kate Kennedy
13:24 Tanzanite Diddly Squat Sophia Swan
13:32 Black Twilight Jildau Laumans
13:40 Ubert Isobell Keyes
14:10 Bahrain Boy Orla Smith
14:18 DBS Goldfever Orla Harrington
14:26 Aussolas Chocolat Camilla Hamilton
14:34 Ayrton Siofra Pratt
14:42 Bento Van De Noordheuvel Lianne O'Shea
14:50 Nearly A Knave Clare Cartwright
14:58 Cuki Collette Ward Davey
15:06 Broomfield Master M Pam Kerr
15:14 Rolando Emma Hobson
15:22 Redpark Magic Cassandra Morris
15:30 Rosscon Camille Thomasina O' Reilly
15:55 Mostro Debbie Cherry
16:03 Tanino De Peramanca Danielle Hammond
16:11 Ballylynch HP Owen Smyth
16:19 Happy Feet 3 Lucinda Blakiston Houston
16:27 Southeast Starlight Finn Curran
16:35 All Things Blossom Sue Owens
16:43 Lisheen Fork Lightning Shane McKenna
16:51 Ballyalt Comet Michael Boyd
 
Class 22
Para Equestrian
Arena 1
Time Horse Rider
17:10 Bink Rosemary Gaffney
17:15 Happy Feet 3 Lucinda Blakiston Houston
shorten arena
17:35 Arlande Kate Kerr Horan
 
Class 2
Preliminary Category 2
DI P18 (2012)
Arena 2
Time Horse Rider
08:30 Grand Marnier Ross O' Hare
08:37 Fan Shannon Cussen
08:44 Mr Montague Siobhan Schous
08:51 Cappa Cassanova Nessa Toher Shannon
08:58 Rhaegar WV Ian Grace
09:05 Barravalley Lightening Niamh Nolan
09:12 DBS Second Chance Lorna Keogh
09:26 Woodcroft Ricardo Sharon Watters
09:33 Marshmere Evening Song Liam van der Veen
09:40 Dunhoofin Willing Seth Bronte Collins
09:47 Sandella Diamond Antonia Ward
09:54 Dancing Espri Caoimhe Curran
10:01 Stoneybog Stripes Maegen Fleming
10:08 DBS Matisse Ross O' Hare
 
Class 1
Preliminary Category 1
DI P18 (2012)
Arena 2
Time Horse Rider
10:25 Siraxta Maverick Louise Spence
10:32 Casper The Ghost Rebecca Payne
10:39 Rylane Dysert Leah Treacy
10:46 OOS Dale Orlaith O' Hagan
10:53 Ardeo Chocolate Tracey Mc Keown
11:00 Inca Spurs Louise Irvine
11:07 Felino Helen Dunne
11:14 Coolkenno Supreme Rhiann Shields
11:21 Hilly Lisa Doran
11:28 Ballinaguilkey Oyster Suzanne Garrett
11:35 Ard Mirah Zara Wood
12:00 Oldlonghill to Texas Peggy Ryan
12:07 Ballinrobe Shrek Lauren Fahy
12:14 Cruaghs Giddy Up Lisa O' Brien
12:21 Moonlight Shadow Kenneth Garrett
12:28 TM Irelands Kingdom Ellen Lonergan
12:35 Eis Panda Bear Michelle Wright
12:42 Supreme Gypsy Mark Cassidy
12:49 Lowhill Sister Act Katie Donovan
12:56 Ard Eclipse Rebekah McNally
Arena harrowing - 20 minutes 13:15–13:40 / Lunch Break
14:00 Dalia Star Eileen McDade
14:07 Blackriver Decoded Hannah Moloney-Quinn
14:14 Ramor Lad Jane Reid
14:21 Fleurtatious Sarah Loane
14:28 Furzvale Zuri Stephane Weston
14:35 Red Earl Seren Fassnidge Kennedy
14:42 Chaseford Alicia Eliza Neumann
14:49 Realta Beag Leah Treacy
14:56 Okee Dokee Maeve Lunny
15:20 Kiltycreevagh Rose Niamh Campbell
15:27 Cahernablaughy Girl Faye McGrath
15:34 Carrowkelly Courcel Miriam Mangan
15:41 Master Touch Mairead Dolan
15:48 RLE Forever Young Aoife Murphy
15:55 Ballinasloe Lisbarreen Festy Sinead Cooney
16:02 Trigger Happy Alana Rose Steele
16:09 The Artists Apprentice Shaunnagh Delaney
16:16 YKE Davnet Kiernan O' Brien
16:23 Kildalton Rare Gem Tara Dalton
 
Class 5
Novice Category 2
DI N27 (2012)
Arena 2
Time Horse Rider
16:45 DBS Second Chance Lorna Keogh
16:52 Mighty Clever Deirdre Kane
16:59 Landor Lara Croft Joanne McKelvie
17:06 Stoneybog Stripes Maegen Fleming
17:13 Rhaegar WV Ian Grace
17:20 CLS Stay With Her Johnny Niamh Nolan
17:27 Ubert Isobell Keyes
17:34 Bahrain Boy Orla Smith
17:41 Christopher Robin 2 Antonia Ward
17:48 Neo Diamond Alison Cleary
18:15 Bento Van De Noordheuvel Lianne O'Shea
18:22 Cuki Collette Ward Davey
18:29 Dunhoofin Willing Seth Bronte Collins
18:36 DBS Matisse Ross O' Hare
18:43 Redpark Magic Cassandra Morris
18:50 Tanino De Peramanca Danielle Hammond
18:57 VSH Zulora Louise McFarlane
19:04 Southeast Starlight Finn Curran
19:11 Rolando Emma Hobson
 
Class 9
Medium Category 2
DI M67 (2015)
Arena 3
Time Horse Rider
08:30 Clonguish Flash Antonia Ward
08:38 Black Twilight Jildau Laumans
08:46 Clantara Midnight Classic Caroline Herron
08:54 Glenoaks Willow Eilis von Cramon
09:02 Sancerre Mary Cox
09:10 Bantiss Holy Joe Tara Hayes
09:18 Lisheen Fork Lightning Shane McKenna
09:26 Be My Snowflake Victoria Campbell
 
Class 10
Medium Category 3
DI M67 (2015)
Arena 3
Time Horse Rider
09:45 Biala Perla Kevin Acres
10:01 Betty Boo II Courtney Stuart
10:09 Wishful Thinking Ruaidhri O' Cianain
10:17 Charlie of Blakehill Caitriona Curran
10:25 Troebadour Sandra Blake Farrell
10:33 Witto Roisin Muirhead
 
Class 8
Elementary Category 3
DI 56 (2013)
Arena 3
Time Horse Rider
10:58 Betty Boo II Courtney Stuart
11:06 Furst Romance Tara Oliver
11:14 Beezies Double Diamond Simone Hession
11:22 Woodcroft Santa Cruz Angela Lyons
11:30 RoundThorn Freestyle Lisa Dundee
11:38 Breemount Galliano Petra Larkin
11:46 Adermus Lynne Robinson
11:54 Confession Z Laragh O' Grady
 
Class 11
Advanced Medium
FEI Junior Preliminary (update 2017)
Arena 3
Time Horse Rider
12:20 Djilano Opbroeks Bethan Pereira
12:27 Charlie of Blakehill Caitriona Curran
12:34 Wishful Thinking Ruaidhri O' Cianain
12:41 Witto Roisin Muirhead
12:48 Earlspark Loretto Tabitha Millar Hagerty
12:55 Saint Emilion 2 Kevin Acres
 
Arena harrowing - 20 minutes 13:15–13:40
 
Class 15
Intermédiaire II
FEI Intermédiaire II (2017)
Arena 3
Time Horse Rider
13:45 Snowdon Faberge Kate Dwyer
13:53 Salancio Marguerite McSweeney
 
Class 17
Pony Rider
FEI Pony Team (update 2016)
Arena 3
Time Horse Rider
14:10 BKS Giselle Tara Hayes
14:17 Mr Hale Bob Sive Kearney
14:24 Belsasser Robyn O' Neill
14:31 Be My Snowflake Victoria Campbell
 
Class 13
FEI Prix St Georges (2017)
Arena 3
Time Horse Rider
14:45 Captain Negro C Belinda Brereton
14:53 Early Warning Danielle Carey
15:01 Sambuca Heike Holstein
15:17 The Jump Jet Sonya McCormack
15:25 Fanfarron 8 Courtney Stuart
15:33 Knocklucas Dan Jack Kennedy
15:41 Beezies Big Brother Simone Hession
15:49 Her Highness Willow Anne Marie Dunphy
15:57 Zidane Lucinda Webb-Graham
16:05 Mighty Mouse KH Vitaliy Halstyan
 
Class 4
Novice Category 1
DI N27 (2012)
Arena 3
Time Horse Rider
16:30 Wish Upon A Star Sophie Browne
16:37 Siraxta Maverick Louise Spence
16:44 Briefield Dawn Gemma Ferrer
16:51 OOS Diego Orlaith O' Hagan
16:58 Killybawn Emerald Elaine Williams
17:05 Lisheenabrone Smoothstepper Caroline Lynch
17:12 Cruaghs Giddy Up Lisa O' Brien
17:19 Stellor Kings Cruise Caoimhe Eivers
17:26 Fernando Louise Ferguson
17:33 Romeo Aimee Maxwell
17:40 Kizzy Mandy Blakely
17:47 Hallowberry Kaptan Hannah Moloney-Quinn
17:54 Master Touch Mairead Dolan
18:01 The Artists Apprentice Shaunnagh Delaney
Sunday Times

Sunday 2nd April 2017

Class 18
Junior Trailblazers Preliminary
DI P15 (2012)
Arena 1
Time Horse Rider
07:45 Realta Beag Leah Treacy
07:52 The Gray Gatsby Holly Boles
07:59 Blackwoodland Quince Lily Kelly
08:06 Mr Money Bags Laragh Byrne
08:13 Coolkenno Supreme Rhiann Shields
08:20 Laureldean Forest Saibh Scandura
08:27 Ard Mirah Zara Wood
08:34 Casper The Ghost Rebecca Payne
08:41 Trigger Happy Alana Rose Steele
08:48 Bilko Rebecca McGrath
08:55 Knocknaveagh Lady Arwen Isabella Murray
09:02 Rylane Dysert Leah Treacy
09:09 Cahernablaughy Girl Faye McGrath
09:16 TM Irelands Kingdom Ellen Lonergan
09:23 Ballinrobe Shrek Lauren Fahy
 
Class 19
Junior Trailblazers Novice
DI N23 (2012)
Arena 1
Time Horse Rider
09:40 Knocknaveagh Lady Arwen Isabella Murray
09:47 Rylane Dysert Leah Treacy
09:54 Cahernablaughy Girl Faye McGrath
10:01 Yodalicious Millie Jane Bell
10:08 TM Irelands Kingdom Ellen Lonergan
10:15 Southeast Starlight Cillian Curran
10:22 Ballinrobe Shrek Lauren Fahy
 
Class 20
Senior Trailblazers Preliminary
DI P15 (2012)
Arena 1
Time Horse Rider
10:40 Romeo Aimee Maxwell
10:47 Blackbamalam Ellen Sheridan
10:54 Drombeg Dakota Rain Louise O' Connor
11:01 Kilkeeran Picasso Lucy Roberts
 
Class 21
Senior Trailblazers Novice
DI N23 (2012)
Arena 1
Time Horse Rider
11:15 Bahrain Boy Orla Smith
11:22 Romeo Aimee Maxwell
 
Class 22
Para Equestrian
Arena 1
Time Horse Rider
11:35 Arlande Kate Kerr Horan
lengthen arena / arena harrowing
12:00 Bink Rosemary Gaffney
12:10 Happy Feet 3 Lucinda Blakiston Houston
 
Class 9
Medium Category 2
BD 73 (2007)
Arena 1
Time Horse Rider
12:25 Be My Snowflake Victoria Campbell
12:32 Black Twilight Jildau Laumans
12:39 Clantara Midnight Classic Caroline Herron
12:46 Bantiss Holy Joe Tara Hayes
12:53 Clonguish Flash Antonia Ward
13:00 Sancerre Mary Cox
13:07 Lisheen Fork Lightning Shane McKenna
13:14 Glenoaks Willow Eilis von Cramon
 
Class 8
Elementary Category 3
BD 45 (2010)
Arena 1
Time Horse Rider
13:30 Breemount Galliano Petra Larkin
13:37 Beezies Double Diamond Simone Hession
13:44 Furst Romance Tara Oliver
13:51 Betty Boo II Courtney Stuart
13:58 Woodcroft Santa Cruz Angela Lyons
14:12 RoundThorn Freestyle Lisa Dundee
14:19 Adermus Lynne Robinson
14:26 Confession Z Laragh O' Grady
 
Class 2
Preliminary Category 2
BD 15 (2008/2016)
Arena 1
Time Horse Rider
14:40 Grand Marnier Ross O' Hare
14:47 Fan Shannon Cussen
14:54 Dunhoofin Willing Seth Bronte Collins
15:01 Mr Montague Siobhan Schous
15:08 Sandella Diamond Antonia Ward
15:15 Barravalley Lightening Niamh Nolan
15:22 DBS Second Chance Lorna Keogh
15:29 Cappa Cassanova Nessa Toher Shannon
15:36 Marshmere Evening Song Liam van der Veen
15:43 Dancing Espri Caoimhe Curran
15:50 Stoneybog Stripes Maegen Fleming
15:57 Rhaegar WV Ian Grace
16:04 Woodcroft Ricardo Sharon Watters
16:11 DBS Matisse Ross O' Hare
 
Class 4
Novice Category 1
BD 39 (2010/2016)
Arena 1
Time Horse Rider
16:30 Stellor Kings Cruise Caoimhe Eivers
16:37 Master Touch Mairead Dolan
16:44 Briefield Dawn Gemma Ferrer
16:51 OOS Diego Orlaith O' Hagan
16:58 The Artists Apprentice Shaunnagh Delaney
17:05 Lisheenabrone Smoothstepper Caroline Lynch
17:12 Cruaghs Giddy Up Lisa O' Brien
17:19 Wish Upon A Star Sophie Browne
17:26 Fernando Louise Ferguson
17:33 Kizzy Mandy Blakely
17:40 Hallowberry Kaptan Hannah Moloney-Quinn
17:47 Killybawn Emerald Elaine Williams
17:54 Romeo Aimee Maxwell
18:01 Siraxta Maverick Louise Spence
 
Class 3
Preliminary Category 3
BD 15 (2008/2016)
Arena 2
Time Horse Rider
08:00 Killard Precision Sinead McGrath
08:07 Helenaa Elizabeth Frayling
08:14 Cavanagarvan Lad Tara Oliver
08:21 San Royale Deirdre Byrne
08:28 Jump On Jules Tabitha Millar Hagerty
08:35 Ballotelli Eva O' Kelly
08:42 DWS Florentina Hannah Fielding
08:49 Fursten Marguerite McSweeney
08:56 Bright Cloud Sonya McCormack
09:03 Mullentine Emerald Wolfe Tone Laragh O' Grady
09:10 Renkum Dave ja vue Ruaidhri O' Cianain
09:17 Jays Desire Yvette Truesdale
09:24 HH Empire Courtney Stuart
09:31 Ballybrown Beau Tara Oliver
09:38 Kitty Campbell Elizabeth Frayling
 
Class 6
Novice Category 3
BD 39 (2010/2016)
Arena 2
Time Horse Rider
09:55 Mullentine Emerald Wolfe Tone Laragh O' Grady
10:02 Galaxy Moone Belinda Brereton
10:09 Woodcroft Santa Cruz Angela Lyons
10:16 Breemount Galliano Petra Larkin
10:23 HH Empire Courtney Stuart
10:30 Kitty Campbell Elizabeth Frayling
10:37 DWS Florentina Hannah Fielding
10:44 Adermus Lynne Robinson
10:51 Furst Romance Tara Oliver
10:58 Confession Z Laragh O' Grady
11:05 Little Miss Day Dream Kevin Acres
 
Arena harrowing - 11:25–11:45
 
Class 14
Intermédiaire I
FEI Intermédiaire I (2017)
Arena 2
Time Horse Rider
11:50 Mighty Mouse KH Vitaliy Halstyan
11:58 Sambuca Heike Holstein
12:06 Captain Negro C Belinda Brereton
12:14 Fanfarron 8 Courtney Stuart
 
Class 16
Grand Prix
FEI Grand Prix (2017)
Arena 2
Time Horse Rider
12:35 Salancio Marguerite McSweeney
12:43 Snowdon Faberge Kate Dwyer
 
Class 11
Advanced Medium
FEI Junior Individual (2017)
Arena 2
Time Horse Rider
13:07 Witto Roisin Muirhead
13:14 Saint Emilion 2 Kevin Acres
13:21 Charlie of Blakehill Caitriona Curran
13:28 Earlspark Loretto Tabitha Millar Hagerty
13:35 Wishful Thinking Ruaidhri O' Cianain
13:42 Djilano Opbroeks Bethan Pereira
 
Class 17
Pony Rider
FEI Pony Individual (update 2016)
Arena 2
Time Horse Rider
14:00 Belsasser Robyn O' Neill
14:07 Mr Hale Bob Sive Kearney
14:14 BKS Giselle Tara Hayes
14:21 Be My Snowflake Victoria Campbell
 
Class 12
Advanced
BD 102 (2012)
Arena 2
Time Horse Rider
14:40 Early Warning Danielle Carey
14:48 Her Highness Willow Anne Marie Dunphy
14:56 Ardenza Gem Elaine Morrow
15:04 Beezies Big Brother Simone Hession
15:12 Zidane Lucinda Webb-Graham
 
Class 5
Novice Category 2
BD 39 (2010/2016)
Arena 2
Time Horse Rider
15:35 Neo Diamond Alison Cleary
15:42 Dunhoofin Willing Seth Bronte Collins
15:49 Landor Lara Croft Joanne McKelvie
15:56 VSH Zulora Louise McFarlane
16:03 Bento Van De Noordheuvel Lianne O'Shea
16:10 Tanino De Peramanca Danielle Hammond
16:17 Ubert Isobell Keyes
16:24 Bahrain Boy Orla Smith
16:31 Christopher Robin 2 Antonia Ward
16:38 DBS Second Chance Lorna Keogh
16:45 Cuki Collette Ward Davey
16:52 Rhaegar WV Ian Grace
16:59 Mighty Clever Deirdre Kane
17:06 CLS Stay With Her Johnny Niamh Nolan
17:13 Redpark Magic Cassandra Morris
17:20 Rolando Emma Hobson
17:27 Stoneybog Stripes Maegen Fleming
17:34 Southeast Starlight Finn Curran
17:41 DBS Matisse Ross O' Hare
 
Class 1
Preliminary Category 1
BD 15 (2008/2016)
Arena 3
Time Horse Rider
08:00 Dalia Star Eileen McDade
08:07 Chaseford Alicia Eliza Neumann
08:14 Kiltycreevagh Rose Niamh Campbell
08:21 Ballinasloe Lisbarreen Festy Sinead Cooney
08:28 Inca Spurs Louise Irvine
08:35 Ardeo Chocolate Tracey Mc Keown
08:42 Supreme Gypsy Mark Cassidy
08:49 Lowhill Sister Act Katie Donovan
08:56 Moonlight Shadow Kenneth Garrett
09:03 Ballinaguilkey Oyster Suzanne Garrett
09:10 YKE Davnet Kiernan O' Brien
09:17 Red Earl Seren Fassnidge Kennedy
09:24 The Artists Apprentice Shaunnagh Delaney
09:31 Fleurtatious Sarah Loane
09:50 Cruaghs Giddy Up Lisa O' Brien
09:57 Hilly Lisa Doran
10:04 Carrowkelly Courcel Miriam Mangan
10:11 Eis Panda Bear Michelle Wright
10:18 RLE Forever Young Aoife Murphy
10:25 Coolkenno Supreme Rhiann Shields
10:32 Ard Eclipse Rebekah McNally
10:39 Felino Helen Dunne
10:46 Blackriver Decoded Hannah Moloney-Quinn
10:53 Siraxta Maverick Louise Spence
11:00 Kildalton Rare Gem Tara Dalton
11:07 Furzvale Zuri Stephane Weston
11:14 Realta Beag Leah Treacy
Arena harrowing - 11:25–11:45
11:50 Casper The Ghost Rebecca Payne
11:57 Oldlonghill to Texas Peggy Ryan
12:04 Ramor Lad Jane Reid
12:11 Ard Mirah Zara Wood
12:18 OOS Dale Orlaith O' Hagan
12:25 Okee Dokee Maeve Lunny
12:32 Master Touch Mairead Dolan
12:39 Ballinrobe Shrek Lauren Fahy
12:46 TM Irelands Kingdom Ellen Lonergan
12:53 Trigger Happy Alana Rose Steele
13:00 Rylane Dysert Leah Treacy
13:07 Cahernablaughy Girl Faye McGrath
 
Class 7
Elementary Category 2
BD 45 (2010)
Arena 3
Time Horse Rider
13:25 Aussolas Chocolat Camilla Hamilton
13:32 Cuki Collette Ward Davey
13:39 Ballyalt Comet Michael Boyd
13:46 Broomfield Master M Pam Kerr
13:53 Ubert Isobell Keyes
14:00 Mighty Clever Deirdre Kane
14:07 Tanino De Peramanca Danielle Hammond
14:14 Orlando Owen Smyth
14:21 Tanzanite Diddly Squat Sophia Swan
14:28 Black Twilight Jildau Laumans
14:35 Redpark Magic Cassandra Morris
14:42 Bahrain Boy Orla Smith
14:49 Rolando Emma Hobson
14:56 DBS Goldfever Orla Harrington
15:03 Lisheen Fork Lightning Shane McKenna
15:30 Southeast Starlight Finn Curran
15:37 Happy Feet 3 Lucinda Blakiston Houston
15:44 Cityscape Kate Kennedy
15:51 Nearly A Knave Clare Cartwright
15:58 Diamand Anfrody Robyn O' Neill
16:05 Rosscon Camille Thomasina O' Reilly
16:12 Mostro Debbie Cherry
16:19 All Things Blossom Sue Owens
16:26 Foreign Approach Ciara Furlong
16:33 Maximum Jay Michael Boyd
16:40 Arlande Kate Kerr Horan
16:47 Mr Hale Bob Sive Kearney
16:54 Ayrton Siofra Pratt
17:01 Bento Van De Noordheuvel Lianne O'Shea
17:08 Ballylynch HP Owen Smyth
 
Class 10
Medium Category 3
BD 73 (2007)
Arena 3
Time Horse Rider
17:25 Charlie of Blakehill Caitriona Curran
17:32 Betty Boo II Courtney Stuart
17:39 Troebadour Sandra Blake Farrell
17:53 Wishful Thinking Ruaidhri O' Cianain
18:00 Biala Perla Kevin Acres
18:07 Witto Roisin Muirhead