DI Medium M77 (2015)
Test Date: Sat Jun 3, 0:00
Judge: Michael Moore
Registered Category 3
Place
1
No.
24
Rider
Finn O’Gara
Horse
Jinger
Score
245.50
Coll
63
%
70.14
Notes
Place
2
No.
113
Rider
Gilly Crawford
Horse
Majestic Heartbreaker
Score
241.50
Coll
62
%
69.00
Notes
Place
3
No.
138
Rider
Lucy Cusack
Horse
Kirktown
Score
237.50
Coll
60.50
%
67.86
Notes
Place
4
No.
79
Rider
Rosemary Gaffney
Horse
Freedom
Score
234.50
Coll
62.50
%
67.00
Notes
Place
5
No.
167
Rider
collette ward
Horse
Jazz XI
Score
232.50
Coll
59
%
66.43
Notes
Place
6
No.
151
Rider
Elaine Murphy
Horse
QT An Tainiste
Score
231.5
Coll
59.5
%
66.14
Notes
Place
7
No.
109
Rider
Bernadette Newham
Horse
Jejum AR
Score
215.50
Coll
55.5
%
61.57
Notes
Place
8
No.
48
Rider
Kate Dwyer
Horse
Qeannaire An Tanaiste
Place
8
No.
97
Rider
Sean Burgess
Horse
DHI Kikkis
Registered Category 2
Place
1
No.
187
Rider
Tara Hayes
Horse
Sandora BS
Score
243
Coll
63.5
%
69.43
Notes
Place
2
No.
121
Rider
Jennifer Rea
Horse
Fermoyle Charles
Score
239.50
Coll
61.5
%
68.43
Notes
Place
3
No.
73
Rider
Tracy Murphy
Horse
Kennedy
Score
237.50
Coll
60.50
%
67.86
Notes
Place
4
No.
184
Rider
Lorna O Hare
Horse
DBS Oisinn
Score
231.5
Coll
59.5
%
66.14
Notes
Place
5
No.
127
Rider
Lucy zieg
Horse
SAN ROYALE
Score
231
Coll
59.5
%
66.00
Notes
Place
6
No.
34
Rider
Isobell Linnane
Horse
B Posy
Score
230
Coll
59.5
%
65.71
Notes
Place
7
No.
45
Rider
Floyd Mills
Horse
Debutante II
Score
224
Coll
58.5
%
64.00
Notes
Place
8
No.
52
Rider
Aisling Reynolds
Horse
Junior Jack Swing
Score
193
Coll
46.5
%
55.14
Notes
Place
9
No.
2
Rider
Killian Gaffney
Horse
My Bishophill Rolex
Score
Coll
%
0.00
Notes
Elim
Place
9
No.
185
Rider
Lorna O Hare
Horse
DBS Second Chance
Score
Coll
%
0.00
Notes
wd
Place
9
No.
9
Rider
Andrea O'Brien
Horse
Khalfani A.S.
BD Medium 73 (2007)
Test Date: Sun Jun 4, 0:00
Judge: Jane Whitaker
Registered Category 3
Place
1
No.
24
Rider
Finn O’Gara
Horse
Jinger
Score
236
Coll
55
%
69.41
Notes
Place
2
No.
79
Rider
Rosemary Gaffney
Horse
Freedom
Score
234.50
Coll
57
%
68.97
Notes
Place
3
No.
113
Rider
Gilly Crawford
Horse
Majestic Heartbreaker
Score
231
Coll
54
%
67.94
Notes
Place
4
No.
151
Rider
Elaine Murphy
Horse
QT An Tainiste
Score
221.50
Coll
54
%
65.15
Notes
Place
5
No.
109
Rider
Bernadette Newham
Horse
Jejum AR
Score
219
Coll
52
%
64.41
Notes
Place
6
No.
167
Rider
collette ward
Horse
Jazz XI
Score
216.5
Coll
53
%
63.68
Notes
Place
7
No.
138
Rider
Lucy Cusack
Horse
Kirktown
Score
215
Coll
52
%
63.24
Notes
Place
8
No.
97
Rider
Sean Burgess
Horse
DHI Kikkis
Score
Coll
%
0.00
Notes
W/D
Place
8
No.
48
Rider
Kate Dwyer
Horse
Qeannaire An Tanaiste
Registered Category 2
Place
1
No.
121
Rider
Jennifer Rea
Horse
Fermoyle Charles
Score
234.50
Coll
57
%
68.97
Notes
Place
2
No.
187
Rider
Tara Hayes
Horse
Sandora BS
Score
221
Coll
53
%
65.00
Notes
Place
3
No.
34
Rider
Isobell Linnane
Horse
B Posy
Score
217.5
Coll
51
%
63.97
Notes
Place
4
No.
184
Rider
Lorna O Hare
Horse
DBS Oisinn
Score
215.5
Coll
52
%
63.38
Notes
Place
5
No.
73
Rider
Tracy Murphy
Horse
Kennedy
Score
214.50
Coll
52
%
63.09
Notes
Place
6
No.
2
Rider
Killian Gaffney
Horse
My Bishophill Rolex
Score
210.5
Coll
51
%
61.91
Notes
Place
7
No.
45
Rider
Floyd Mills
Horse
Debutante II
Score
202
Coll
51
%
59.41
Notes
Place
8
No.
9
Rider
Andrea O'Brien
Horse
Khalfani A.S.
Place
8
No.
52
Rider
Aisling Reynolds
Horse
Junior Jack Swing
Place
8
No.
127
Rider
Lucy zieg
Horse
SAN ROYALE
Place
8
No.
185
Rider
Lorna O Hare
Horse
DBS Second Chance