Times for Next Show

 

 

Judge Jane Whitaker          
Para Grade III Intermediate Test A          
3 10.00 Tara Flynn Cascavel  
ARENA CHANGE          
DI National Young Horse Test 6YO (2022)          
8 10.20 Sadhbh O’Toole Next Diamond  
BD Elementary 43 (2006)          
23 10.30 Glenn Cullen FCM Fincken D Hall  
26 10.37 Virginie Bibes Kontador  
27 10.44 Evie Kennedy Blackwoodland Breeze  
28 10.51 Shirley Mullins Gortfree Rebel  
32 10.58 Bronte Collins N'Idemdito  
15 11.05 Ana Hughes Ballycahane Billy  
BD Advanced Medium 91 (2016)          
4 11.15 Nessa Toher Shannon Furst Fendi  
39 11.22 Tara Dalton Burgomistr  
BD Medium 61 (2002)          
35 11.30 Lucy Cusack Kirktown  
DI Novice N27A (2021)          
37 11.40 Ethan Boles Stanley Grange Regal Request  
BREAK          
DI Preliminary P6 (2021)          
1 12.15 Denise Conway Clonshire Nero  
19 12.22 Clodagh OToole Keadies Kaleigh  
12 12.29 Muhammad Kakar Clonshire Fintin  
14 12.36 Mary Lynch Downtown Girl  
18 12.43 Seren Fassnidge Kennedy PLS Amaretto  
30 12.50 Shauna Fitzgibbon Wicket  
40 12.57 Dawn O'Brien Clonlara Golden Boy  
2 1.04 Jennifer Rea Janus  
6 1.11 Eliza Neumann Opal  
9 1.18 Siobhan Stapleton The Peeler  
20 1.25 Ally Gabbett Oh Dakota Justice  
13 1.32 Muhammad Kakar Clonshire Ben  
33 1.39 Bronte Collins Phelim  
FEI Competition for 4 year old horses (2022)          
10 1.50 Louise O’Connor Castlesheppard Nizer  
33 1.57 Bronte Collins Phelim  
           
Judge Danielle Reed          
DI Medium M65 (2021)          
16 10.00 Ana Hughes Sligo Dark Knight  
31 10.07 Megan O’Gorman Golden Cool Cat  
35 10.14 Lucy Cusack Kirktown  
BD Novice 39 (2010/2016)          
19 10.20 Clodagh OToole Keadies Kaleigh  
37 10.27 Ethan Boles Stanley Grange Regal Request  
BD Preliminary 19 (2008/2016)          
6 10.40 Eliza Neumann Opal  
9 10.47 Siobhan Stapleton The Peeler  
11 10.54 Marian Slattery The Dancing Duckling  
21 11.01 Shauna wall PAINTERS CLASSIC  
25 11.08 Catherine Gorton Castle Dartagnan  
DI Elementary E55 (2013)          
8 11.15 Sadhbh O’Toole Next Diamond  
17 11.22 Lauren McGrath Furst Romanoff  
26 11.29 Virginie Bibes Kontador  
27 11.36 Evie Kennedy Blackwoodland Breeze  
28 11.43 Shirley Mullins Gortfree Rebel  
15 11.50 Ana Hughes Ballycahane Billy  
32 11.57 Bronte Collins N'Idemdito  
ARENA CHANGE AND BREAK          
TB DI Introductory Test A (2017)          
36 12.30 Flora Filo Yum Yum  
34 12.37 Edel hopkins Magpie  
TB DI Preliminary P5A (2021)          
29 12.45 Eli Conway Balthazar Plus One  
TB DI Preliminary P5A (2021)          
5 12.52 Caroline Hamilton Amy Cookie  
29 12.59 Eli Conway Balthazar Plus One  
DI Introductory B (2009)          
38 1.10 Samantha Goodier Callie  
DI Preliminary P5A (2021)          
7 1.20 Patricia McDermott ROBINSCLAN  
38 1.27 Samantha Goodier Callie  
22 1.34 Jaime quigley Madam Dolly  
24 1.41 Olivia Wojewoda Another Volunteer  
18 1.34 Seren Fassnidge Kennedy PLS Amaretto  
30 1.41 Shauna Fitzgibbon Wicket  
14 1.48 Mary Lynch Downtown Girl  
           
 
Agree