Times for next show

Times for Ballindenisk 11 October 2021

Class Title Class Number Entrant Number Start Time First Name Last Name Horse Name Flag
Arena 1 - Mark Ruddock              
Preliminary DI P5 1 1 10:00 Lorna Neville Killacloran figaro UNREGISTERED
Preliminary DI P5 1 4 10:07 Orlaith Fox Up for a run UNREGISTERED
Preliminary DI P5 1 13 10:14 Clara O’Driscoll Hollycreek miss Camilla  
Preliminary DI P5 1 16 10:21 Molly Egan Jockeyhall Molly Brown UNREGISTERED
Preliminary DI P5 1 18 10:28 Jennifer Murphy Darkoutsider UNREGISTERED
Preliminary DI P5 1 19 10:35 Eimear Collins Bandeirante UNREGISTERED
Preliminary DI P5 1 24 10:42 Setanta Bambury Cooleregan Arabian Knight UNREGISTERED
Preliminary DI P5 1 20 10:49 Enda O'Gorman Fanion Libre UNREGISTERED
Preliminary DI P5 1 25 10:56 Faolan Bambury Cooleregan Arabian Knight UNREGISTERED
Preliminary DI P5 1 28 11:03 Jade Mather Batman UNREGISTERED
Preliminary DI P5 1 7 11:10 Lindsay Newitt Ballinglen Dreamer  
Preliminary DI P5 1 22 11:17 Rosemarie O'Gorman KHWARIZMI UNREGISTERED
Preliminary DI P5 1 29 11:24 Beth Coveney Golden Snip UNREGISTERED
Break              
Preliminary DI P5 1 33 12:00 David Splaine Rathcoursey UNREGISTERED
Preliminary DI P5 1 34 12:07 Eileen Cronin Cahernaney Bob UNREGISTERED
Preliminary DI P5 1 37 12:14 Susan Roche Newmarket Apollo UNREGISTERED
Preliminary DI P5 1 41 12:21 Anna Rawson Dromcahan Bownie  
Preliminary DI P5 1 42 12:28 Lucy McCarthy Coolcorron Magic Man UNREGISTERED
Preliminary DI P5 1 45 12:35 Amy Buckley Sandycove Swatch  
Preliminary DI P5 1 48 12:42 Cara McSweeney Mist  
Preliminary DI P5 1 49 12:49 Molly Sheehy Gorsehill wonder UNREGISTERED
               
Novice DI N23 3 3 13:00 Kelsie Montague Finbar  
Novice DI N23 3 47 13:07 Sheila Corrigan Eton Messs  
Novice DI N23 3 14 13:14 Clara O’Driscoll Hollycreek Sir Bradley  
Novice DI N23 3 21 13:21 Aoife Collins Fairy Swordfish UNREGISTERED
Novice DI N23 3 26 13:28 Kate O’Donovan Caherdaniel Lucky UNREGISTERED
Novice DI N23 3 31 13:35 Shirley Mullins   UNREGISTERED
Novice DI N23 3 15 13:42 Anne Croome Carroll Diamond Culture  
Novice DI N23 3 32 13:49 Caroline Marwood Coolcorron Beacon Hill UNREGISTERED
Novice DI N23 3 45 13:56 Amy Buckley Sandycove Swatch  
               
Lengthen Arena              
               
Elementary DI E55 6 2 14:30 Anna Dangerfield Coedfryn Cavalier  
Elementary DI E55 6 45 14:37 Chloe Loane Jezebelle UNREGISTERED
Elementary DI E55 6 6 14:44 Ana Maria Hughes Sligo Dark Knight  
Elementary DI E55 6 27 14:51 Meabh Hennessy Snoop Dogg  
Elementary DI E55 6 17 14:58 Lene Aksoy Elladam Clover  
Elementary DI E55 6 38 15:05 Elizabeth Furney Suir Cavaletto  
               
Advanced 10 12 15:22 Elaine Potter CLH Big Red  
               
Arena 2 - Joan Ahern              
               
FEI 3*B test 15 39 10:00 Alice Copithorne Fort Arthur Little Dolly UNREGISTERED
               
Preliminary DI P18 2 7 10:10 Lindsay Newitt Ballinglen Dreamer  
Preliminary DI P18 2 8 10:17 Jeanne Musgrave Cheeky Monkey  
Preliminary DI P18 2 43 10:24 Martha Young Hillhouse Maggie UNREGISTERED
Preliminary DI P18 2 46 10:31 Imogen Bertin Bouncing Cavalier  
Preliminary DI P18 2 2 10:38 Anna Dangerfield Castlefreke War Horse  
Preliminary DI P18 2 47 10:45 Sheila Corrigan Eton Messs  
Preliminary DI P18 2 48 10:52 Cara McSweeney Mist  
Preliminary DI P18 2 5 10:59 Ana Maria Hughes Captain Flint UNREGISTERED
Preliminary DI P18 2 3 11:06 Kelsie Montague Finbar  
Preliminary DI P18 2 32 11:13 Caroline Marwood Coolcorron Beacon Hill UNREGISTERED
               
FEI 3*B test 15 40 11:20 Alice Copithorne Fairytale UNREGISTERED
               
Novice DI N24 4 2 11:30 Anna Dangerfield Castlefreke War Horse  
Novice DI N24 4 30 11:37 Phoebe Bright Pixie UNREGISTERED
Break              
Novice DI N24 4 9 12:10 Deirdre Martin Candrel clover  
Novice DI N24 4 10 12:17 Naomi Shairp Krafty Harry  
Novice DI N24 4 14 12:24 Clara O’Driscoll Hollycreek Sir Bradley  
Novice DI N24 4 2 12:31 Anna Dangerfield Coedfryn Cavalier  
               
Elementary DI E51 5 35 12:41 Caroline Marwood Cobalto XI UNREGISTERED
Elementary DI E51 5 5 12:48 Ana Maria Hughes Sligo Dark Knight  
Elementary DI E51 5 15 12:55 Anne Croome Carroll Diamond Culture  
Elementary DI E51 5 17 13:02 Lene Aksoy Elladam Clover  
Elementary DI E51 5 38 13:09 Elizabeth Furney Suir Cavaletto  
Elementary DI E51 5 23 13:16 Phoebe Bright Dragon Rapide UNREGISTERED
Elementary DI E51 5 44 13:23 Chloe Loane Jezebelle UNREGISTERED
               
Break              
               
Medium DI M65 7 11 14:00 Sarah Morton Pips Delight  
Medium DI M65 7 27 14:07 Meabh Hennessy Snoop Dogg  
               
Advanced Medium 9 12 14:25 Elaine Potter CLH Big Red  
               
Medium DI M65 7 36 14:35 Caroline Marwood Cobalto XI  
 
Agree