Times for next show

Times for Ballindenisk Sunday  13th November

Arena 1          
Shelly Lombard (short arena)          
6 09:00 Preliminary 19 Alice Roch Perks Bornio
6 09:06 Preliminary 12 Isobel Maxwell Albano Diamond
6 09:13 Preliminary 6 Finola Craven Oilean Hitachi
6 09:19 Preliminary 13 Clara O’driscoll Hollycreek Miss Camilla
6 09:26 Preliminary 20 Lene Aksoy Captain Flint
6 09:32 Preliminary 86 Jacqueline Walsh Kilkeany Spirit
6 09:39 Preliminary 32 Niamh O Carroll Castlelawn
6 09:45 Preliminary 53 Vitaliy Halstyan Hank
6 09:52 Preliminary 60 Nicki Russell Charlie Socks
6 09:58 Preliminary 72 Grainne Milton Glenkoda Grace
6 10:05 Preliminary 79 Mary Ambrose Close Call
6 10:11 Preliminary 82 Ethan Boles Stanley Grange Regal Request
6 10:18 Preliminary 83 Tabitha Millar Hagerty Doneel (gb)
6 10:24 Preliminary 50 Cara Padden Global On Q
6 10:31 Preliminary 31 Michelle Dunphy Fhionnain
6 10:37 Preliminary 49 Fiona Cosgrave Deniro De Semilly
           
20 10:50 Welcome to Dressage (For all ages) 20x40 arena 1 Clara Nyhan Oreo Spring
20 10:57 Welcome to Dressage (For all ages) 20x40 arena 7 Eimear Mahoney Ballyard Silver Dun
20 11:04 Welcome to Dressage (For all ages) 20x40 arena 11 Ciara Corkery Castletown Fly The Fox
20 11:11 Welcome to Dressage (For all ages) 20x40 arena 42 Cara Mc Sweeney Miss Katie
20 11:18 Welcome to Dressage (For all ages) 20x40 arena 89 Mae Okeeffe Cosmic
           
Vida Tansey. Lengthen arena          
1 11:40 HSI Autumn Development League 4yr old Qualifier 45 Heather Murray-good Belmont Mill Hill
1 11:47 HSI Autumn Development League 4yr old Qualifier 43 Sonya Mccormack Your Very Welcome
1 11:53 HSI Autumn Development League 4yr old Qualifier 54 Fraser Duffy Aisling Star
1 12:00 HSI Autumn Development League 4yr old Qualifier 69 Niamh Tottenham Slieve Callan Solice
1 12:06 HSI Autumn Development League 4yr old Qualifier 73 Emily Kate Robinson Bw Bologna
1 12:13 HSI Autumn Development League 4yr old Qualifier 85 Anne O'grady Ballingowan Curious
1 12:19 HSI Autumn Development League 4yr old Qualifier 65 Sinead Mcgrath Ballyj Ed
1 12:26 HSI Autumn Development League 4yr old Qualifier 47 Emma Stephenson Gurteen Danny
1 12:32 HSI Autumn Development League 4yr old Qualifier 18 Sorrell Klatzko Dollywood Sk
           
2 12:45 HSI Autumn Development League 5yr old Qualifier 37 Nicki Russell Callowfennish Silver
2 12:52 HSI Autumn Development League 5yr old Qualifier 44 Sonya Mccormack Coosán Lucky Guy
2 12:58 HSI Autumn Development League 5yr old Qualifier 55 Fraser Duffy Fernhill Count On Me
2 13:05 HSI Autumn Development League 5yr old Qualifier 74 Emily Kate Robinson Baby Guinness Bw
2 13:13 HSI Autumn Development League 5yr old Qualifier 70 Niamh Tottenham Slieve Callan Gael
           
Vida break. Marie Hennessy Judging          
           
11 13:25 Advanced Medium 64 Meabh Hennessy Snoop Dogg
11 13:32 Advanced Medium 58 Grainne Murphy Hogareno Sb
11 13:39 Advanced Medium 40 Rosemary Gaffney Chantal 2
11 13:46 Advanced Medium 68 Michelle Marshall Cuki
11 13:53 Advanced Medium 82 Jessica Grogan Christianson
11 14:00 Advanced Medium 71 Niamh Tottenham Fortmoy Queen Bee
           
23 14:15 FEI Pony Team Test 35 Oscar O Connor Top Hero 2
           
Vida Tansey          
           
4 14:30 HSI Autumn Development League 7yr old Qualifier 66 Sinead Mcgrath Ballyj Elsa
4 14:37 HSI Autumn Development League 7yr old Qualifier 71 Niamh Tottenham Fortmoy Queen Bee
4 14:44 HSI Autumn Development League 7yr old Qualifier 78 Gavin Smiddy Dhs Showtime
           
3 14:55 HSI Autumn Development League 6yr old Qualifier 52 Sara Wood Avalon Next Generation
3 15:02 HSI Autumn Development League 6yr old Qualifier 75 Emily Kate Robinson Largento
           
24 15:15 FEI Junior Individual 17 Momo Sheehy Tmx Herby
           
12 15:30 Advanced 40 Rosemary Gaffney Chantal 2
12 15:37 Advanced 38 Elaine Potter Clh Big Red
           
14 15:50 Inter 1 15 Sue Smallman Gloriant H
           
25 16:00 FEI Junior Team 17 Momo Sheehy Tmx Herby
           
Marie Hennessy          
           
13 16:15 PSG 38 Elaine Potter Clh Big Red
13 16:22 PSG 21 Tabitha Millar Hagerty Aquiro
13 16:29 PSG 15 Sue Smallman Gloriant H
           
23 16:40 FEI Pony Team Test 36 Oscar O Connor Veenstras Grapjas
           
Arena 2 (20 x 40)          
Naomi O'Donoghue          
5 08:30 Preliminary 20x40 arena 6 Finola Craven Oilean Hitachi
5 08:36 Preliminary 20x40 arena 13 Clara O’driscoll Hollycreek Miss Camilla
5 08:43 Preliminary 20x40 arena 20 Lene Aksoy Captain Flint
5 08:49 Preliminary 20x40 arena 86 Jacqueline Walsh Kilkeany Spirit
5 08:56 Preliminary 20x40 arena 32 Niamh O Carroll Castlelawn
5 09:02 Preliminary 20x40 arena 53 Vitaliy Halstyan Hank
5 09:09 Preliminary 20x40 arena 60 Nicki Russell Charlie Socks
5 09:15 Preliminary 20x40 arena 72 Grainne Milton Glenkoda Grace
5 09:22 Preliminary 20x40 arena 79 Mary Ambrose Close Call
5 09:28 Preliminary 20x40 arena 82 Ethan Boles Stanley Grange Regal Request
5 09:35 Preliminary 20x40 arena 83 Tabitha Millar Hagerty Doneel (gb)
5 09:41 Preliminary 20x40 arena 31 Michelle Dunphy Fhionnain
5 09:48 Preliminary 20x40 arena 49 Fiona Cosgrave Deniro De Semilly
5 09:54 Preliminary 20x40 arena 59 Aine Griffin Cocktail De Riverland
5 10:01 Preliminary 20x40 arena 22 Lindsay Newitt Ballinglen Dreamer
5 10:07 Preliminary 20x40 arena 29 Jennifer Murphy Darkoutsider
5 10:14 Preliminary 20x40 arena 47 Emma Stephenson Gurteen Danny
5 10:20 Preliminary 20x40 arena 89 Mae Okeeffe Cosmic
           
16 10:30 Junior Trailblazer Preliminary 20x40 arena 4 Amber Lane Barkway State Affair
           
Break for 15 min          
           
16 10:55 Junior Trailblazer Preliminary 20x40 arena 63 Esther Drake Coleen’s Surprise
16 11:02 Junior Trailblazer Preliminary 20x40 arena 39 Alexis Jordan Ms Rainbow Dash
16 11:09 Junior Trailblazer Preliminary 20x40 arena 50 Cara Padden Global On Q
16 11:16 Junior Trailblazer Preliminary 20x40 arena 1 Clara Nyhan Oreo Spring
16 11:23 Junior Trailblazer Preliminary 20x40 arena 7 Eimear Mahoney Ballyard Silver Dun
16 11:30 Junior Trailblazer Preliminary 20x40 arena 5 Amber Lane Dubarry
           
Paula Geiger          
           
7 11:40 Novice N23 8 Sheila Corrigan Eton Mess
7 11:47 Novice N23 37 Nicki Russell Callowfennish Silver
7 11:53 Novice N23 14 Clara O’driscoll Hollycreek Sir Bradley
7 12:00 Novice N23 16 Mairead O Donovan Sunvalley Tia Maria
7 12:06 Novice N23 34 Anna O Connor Golden Dasher
7 12:13 Novice N23 9 Imogen Bertin Bouncing Cavalier
7 12:19 Novice N23 69 Niamh Tottenham Slieve Callan Solice
7 12:26 Novice N23 62 Ana Hughes Ricky
7 12:32 Novice N23 48 Naomi Shairp Krafty Harry
7 12:39 Novice N23 81 Holly Boles Commanche Moll
           
17 12:45 Junior Trailblazer Novice 4 Amber Lane Barkway State Affair
17 12:51 Junior Trailblazer Novice 88 Síofra Marsh Micmacs First
           
8 13:00 Novice N26 22 Lindsay Newitt Ballinglen Dreamer
8 13:07 Novice N26 8 Sheila Corrigan Eton Mess
8 13:13 Novice N26 9 Imogen Bertin Bouncing Cavalier
8 13:20 Novice N26 14 Clara O’driscoll Hollycreek Sir Bradley
8 13:26 Novice N26 62 Ana Hughes Ricky
8 13:33 Novice N26 67 Rosemarie Ahern O'gorman Khwarizmi
8 13:39 Novice N26 81 Holly Boles Commanche Moll
8 13:46 Novice N26 84 Saidhbh Sweeney Jack Magic
           
7 13:55 Novice N23 56 Fraser Duffy You Two Hotshot
           
Break 15 Minutes          
           
9 14:17 Elementary 2 Anna Dangerfield Castle Freke War Horse
9 14:24 Elementary 10 Bethany Mackey Kalahari
9 14:30 Elementary 23 Deirdre Phillips Lucky Moll
9 14:37 Elementary 33 Anna O Connor Veenstras Grapjas
9 14:43 Elementary 41 Elizabeth Furney Suir Cavaletto
9 14:50 Elementary 46 Shirley Mullins Gortfree Rebel
9 14:56 Elementary 48 Naomi Shairp Krafty Harry
9 15:03 Elementary 56 Fraser Duffy You Two Hotshot
9 15:09 Elementary 84 Saidhbh Sweeney Jack Magic
9 15:16 Elementary 57 Grainne Murphy Jejum Ar
9 15:22 Elementary 61 Ana Hughes Ballycahane Billy
9 15:29 Elementary 67 Rosemarie Ahern O'gorman Khwarizmi
9 15:35 Elementary 70 Niamh Tottenham Slieve Callan Gael
9 15:42 Elementary 3 Anna Dangerfield Coedfryn Cavalier
9 15:48 Elementary 87 Vanessa O’sullivan Jolly Good Fellow Rsh
9 15:55 Elementary 51 Owen Smyth Dark Site
           
10 16:10 Medium 2 Anna Dangerfield Coedfryn Cavalier
10 16:17 Medium 57 Grainne Murphy Jejum Ar
10 16:24 Medium 10 Bethany Mackey Kalahari
10 16:31 Medium 30 Sarah Morton Pips Delight
10 16:38 Medium 41 Elizabeth Furney Suir Cavaletto
10 16:45 Medium 87 Vanessa O’sullivan Jolly Good Fellow Rsh
10 16:52 Medium 3 Anna Dangerfield Castle Freke War Horse
10 16:59 Medium 58 Grainne Murphy Hogareno Sb
 
Agree