Sign In
Links
Tutorials
Policies
Covid-19 Latest
Contact Us
F.A.Q's
News
0
Home
Membership
Join / Renew Membership
DI Membership Options
First time Horse Registration Form
Horse Registration Renewal
Competitions
View Competitions
Horse Directory
Results
Tests
DI Tests
Intro Tests
Prelim Tests
Novice Tests
Elem Tests
Medium Tests
Adv Med Tests
Advanced Tests
Young Horse Tests
BD Tests
FEI Tests
About
Contacts
The Board
Administration Office
Judges Committee
Child Safeguarding
Rules & Grading
Riders' Representative
Health & Safety
Para Dressage
History
Roll of Honour
Rules & Policies
DI Rule Book
DI Policies
Championship Qualification Criteria
Regions
Eastern
Eastern Region Times
Eastern Region Contacts
Eastern Training Event
I
Leinster
Leinster Dressage Leagues 2024
ARKequine DERBY Spring Summer Preliminary League Standings after Leg 2
ARKequine DERBY Spring Summer Novice League Standings After Leg 2
ARKequine DERBY Spring Summer Elementary League Standings After Leg 2
ARKequine DERBY Spring Summer Medium League Standings After Leg 2
ARKequine DERBY Spring Summer Advanced Medium League Standings After Leg 2
ARKequine DERBY Spring Summer Advanced & Above League Standings After Leg 2
ARKequine DERBY Spring Summer Para Dressage League Standings After Leg 2
Leinster Dressage Membership
Volunteering
Meet The Committee
Contact Us
Leinster Dressage Development Pathway
North Munster
Schedule for Summer 2024
Training
Times for Next Show
Midland & Western
Wild Atlantic Dressage Festival
Training News
Results for M&W Shows
Northern
Committee Contact Details
News
2023 Awards Night
Summer Festival 2024
Times for next show
League Rules
Northern Region Show Rules
Winter League 2023/24 - Help List
Winter League 2023/24 - Points
2023/24 - Final Winter League Results
South East
SER Committee
SER Upcoming Competitions
Times for Next Show
Live Show Results
SER Youth Development
Volunteering
SER Training
South Munster
Times for next show
Upcoming Show Dates
Regional Training
Judges
News
Judges List 2024
How to Become a Judge
Judges Training & Exams
Upgrading
Upgrading - Lists 6-3a
Upgrading - Lists 1 & 2
Judges Committee Policies
Judges Committee
Training
Training Day Times
National Training Dates 2024
Youth
NEW FOR 2024!!! IRISH DRESSAGE YOUTH ACADEMY
0
Home
Membership
Join / Renew Membership
DI Membership Options
First time Horse Registration Form
Horse Registration Renewal
Competitions
View Competitions
Horse Directory
Results
Tests
DI Tests
Intro Tests
Prelim Tests
Novice Tests
Elem Tests
Medium Tests
Adv Med Tests
Advanced Tests
Young Horse Tests
BD Tests
FEI Tests
About
Contacts
The Board
Administration Office
Judges Committee
Child Safeguarding
Rules & Grading
Riders' Representative
Health & Safety
Para Dressage
History
Roll of Honour
Rules & Policies
DI Rule Book
DI Policies
Championship Qualification Criteria
Regions
Eastern
Eastern Region Times
Eastern Region Contacts
Eastern Training Event
I
Leinster
Leinster Dressage Leagues 2024
Leinster Dressage Membership
Volunteering
Meet The Committee
Contact Us
Leinster Dressage Development Pathway
North Munster
Schedule for Summer 2024
Training
Times for Next Show
Midland & Western
Wild Atlantic Dressage Festival
Training News
Results for M&W Shows
Northern
Committee Contact Details
News
Summer Festival 2024
Times for next show
League Rules
Northern Region Show Rules
Winter League 2023/24 - Help List
Winter League 2023/24 - Points
2023/24 - Final Winter League Results
South East
SER Committee
SER Upcoming Competitions
Times for Next Show
Live Show Results
SER Youth Development
Volunteering
SER Training
South Munster
Times for next show
Upcoming Show Dates
Regional Training
Judges
News
Judges List 2024
How to Become a Judge
Judges Training & Exams
Upgrading
Upgrading - Lists 6-3a
Upgrading - Lists 1 & 2
Judges Committee Policies
Judges Committee
Training
Training Day Times
National Training Dates 2024
Youth
NEW FOR 2024!!! IRISH DRESSAGE YOUTH ACADEMY
Links
Tutorials
Policies
Covid-19 Latest
Contact Us
F.A.Q's
News
Content
Class Entrants
Home
Competitions
Emerald International Equestrian
Entrant List
5
Competition Date:
Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Class Type:
Elementary
Main Test:
BD Elementary 53 (2007)
Entry Fee:
€0.00
« Back
Entrant Details
No.
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
No.
0
Start Time
First Name
Melanie
Last Name
King
Horse Name
Gortacleeva John
Flag
No.
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
No.
0
Start Time
First Name
Lorna
Last Name
O'Hare
Horse Name
DBS Second Chance
Flag
No.
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
No.
0
Start Time
First Name
Rebecca
Last Name
Keane
Horse Name
Falco
Flag
No.
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
No.
0
Start Time
First Name
Daphne
Last Name
Lush
Horse Name
Millpoint Carnival
Flag
No.
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
No.
0
Start Time
First Name
Sophie
Last Name
Hickey Johnston
Horse Name
Marlton Rose
Flag
No.
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
No.
0
Start Time
First Name
Laura
Last Name
Barry
Horse Name
Knocklucas Van Duke
Flag
No.
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
No.
0
Start Time
First Name
Mairead
Last Name
Dolan
Horse Name
Master Touch
Flag
No.
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
No.
0
Start Time
First Name
Bethan
Last Name
Pereira
Horse Name
Kasper Antoni
Flag
No.
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
No.
0
Start Time
First Name
Genna
Last Name
Kavanagh
Horse Name
Royoco King
Flag
No.
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
No.
0
Start Time
First Name
Tracy
Last Name
Murphy
Horse Name
Nino Manoso
Flag
No.
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
No.
0
Start Time
First Name
Edel
Last Name
Byrnes
Horse Name
Elbrich Z
Flag
No.
Start Time
First Name
Last Name
Horse Name
Flag
No.
0
Start Time
First Name
Niamh
Last Name
Nolan
Horse Name
Toberpatrick Tom Boy
Flag
« Back
We use cookies to tailor your web browsing experience. By accepting below and continuing to browse our site, you agree to our privacy policy.
Agree